Atk Win%
51%
Def Win%
57%
Pistol Win%
72%
Clutch%
16%
First Blood%
50%
First Death%
50%
| # | Player | Agents | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 484 | 1.34 | 284 | 1.38 | 76% | 186 | 0.96 | 0.34 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 26% | 26% | 13/50 | 33 | 466 | 337 | 165 | 89 | 56 | ||
| 2 | 365 | 1.31 | 286 | 1.46 | 72% | 181 | 1.03 | 0.23 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 27% | 13% | 3/24 | 31 | 375 | 257 | 85 | 57 | 47 | ||
| 3 | 41 | 1.08 | 287 | 1.69 | 82% | 176 | 1.07 | 0.22 | 0.24 | 0.07 | 22% | 0% | 0/5 | 27 | 44 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 3 | ||
| 4 | 78 | 1.08 | 260 | 1.24 | 67% | 168 | 0.94 | 0.15 | 0.18 | 0.17 | 40% | 0% | 0/3 | 32 | 73 | 59 | 12 | 14 | 13 | ||
| 5 | 47 | 1.04 | 249 | 1.17 | 81% | 154 | 0.87 | 0.47 | 0.02 | 0.11 | 21% | 0% | 0/4 | 28 | 41 | 35 | 22 | 1 | 5 | ||
| 6 | 41 | 1.02 | 229 | 1.32 | 74% | 155 | 0.81 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 0.12 | 26% | 20% | 1/5 | 17 | 33 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 5 | ||
| 7 | 70 | 0.91 | 208 | 0.81 | 68% | 142 | 0.66 | 0.37 | 0.09 | 0.16 | 25% | 33% | 1/3 | 17 | 46 | 57 | 26 | 6 | 11 | ||
| 8 | 84 | 0.88 | 157 | 0.94 | 71% | 104 | 0.57 | 0.27 | 0.04 | 0.06 | 29% | 25% | 2/8 | 16 | 48 | 51 | 23 | 3 | 5 | ||
| 9 | 191 | 0.84 | 148 | 0.82 | 68% | 102 | 0.55 | 0.29 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 21% | 12% | 6/49 | 22 | 105 | 128 | 56 | 5 | 4 | ||
| 10 | 437 | 0.83 | 185 | 0.74 | 75% | 121 | 0.63 | 0.39 | 0.06 | 0.09 | 16% | 18% | 7/39 | 23 | 273 | 370 | 170 | 27 | 40 | ||
| 11 | 155 | 0.82 | 138 | 0.81 | 74% | 93 | 0.51 | 0.26 | 0.04 | 0.07 | 21% | 20% | 5/25 | 15 | 79 | 97 | 40 | 6 | 10 | ||
| 12 | 289 | 0.80 | 170 | 0.79 | 65% | 113 | 0.58 | 0.15 | 0.07 | 0.12 | 30% | 11% | 3/28 | 21 | 168 | 213 | 44 | 20 | 35 | ||
| 13 | 32 | 0.70 | 120 | 0.58 | 66% | 82 | 0.44 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 21% | 0% | 0/6 | 14 | 14 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 14 | 84 | 0.62 | 95 | 0.52 | 75% | 70 | 0.31 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 19% | 9% | 1/11 | 13 | 26 | 50 | 20 | 0 | 2 |



































Usually Picks
Usually Bans