| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.76 | 154 | 22 | 29 | 18 | 58% | 93 | 18% | |||
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.81 | 154 | 33 | 41 | 20 | 63% | 107 | 38% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–0 | 0.69 | 106 | 21 | 31 | 15 | 74% | 76 | 22% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.62 | 110 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 55% | 59 | 14% | |||
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.61 | 118 | 27 | 53 | 30 | 71% | 82 | 21% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 124 | 2659 | 0.66 | 120 | 0.57 | 82 | 67.1% | 0.41 | 0.31 | 0.71 | 0.02 | 26% |
| 42 | 930 | 0.71 | 122 | 0.60 | 81 | 69.8% | 0.42 | 0.42 | 0.70 | 0.02 | 32% | |
| 21 | 454 | 0.65 | 112 | 0.57 | 81 | 65.7% | 0.39 | 0.17 | 0.69 | 0.01 | 21% | |
| 17 | 346 | 0.52 | 119 | 0.49 | 82 | 71.2% | 0.40 | 0.36 | 0.81 | 0.02 | 21% | |
| 12 | 245 | 0.71 | 129 | 0.64 | 91 | 65.8% | 0.43 | 0.13 | 0.67 | 0.05 | 41% | |
| 9 | 178 | 0.63 | 121 | 0.58 | 82 | 63.0% | 0.43 | 0.21 | 0.74 | 0.02 | 25% | |
| 6 | 142 | 0.63 | 117 | 0.58 | 73 | 63.6% | 0.42 | 0.32 | 0.73 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 5 | 104 | 0.62 | 123 | 0.46 | 92 | 61.6% | 0.37 | 0.30 | 0.79 | 0.01 | 25% | |
| 3 | 57 | 0.57 | 95 | 0.53 | 65 | 59.4% | 0.37 | 0.14 | 0.70 | 0.02 | 14% | |
| 2 | 49 | 0.75 | 141 | 0.59 | 101 | 57.3% | 0.41 | 0.24 | 0.69 | 0.04 | 33% | |
| 2 | 42 | 0.57 | 100 | 0.47 | 61 | 61.8% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.71 | 0.00 | 0% |