| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.60 | 128 | 33 | 58 | 27 | 69% | 80 | 17% | |||
| Oct 8, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.36 | 115 | 17 | 47 | 9 | 56% | 78 | 14% | |||
| Aug 26, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 1–2 | 0.68 | 134 | 33 | 50 | 22 | 59% | 87 | 17% | |||
| Aug 22, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–1 | 0.71 | 156 | 34 | 49 | 20 | 70% | 105 | 22% | |||
| Aug 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–1 | 0.46 | 109 | 23 | 59 | 14 | 58% | 76 | 14% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
1 comment
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 95 | 2104 | 0.65 | 133 | 0.57 | 89 | 64.0% | 0.45 | 0.31 | 0.80 | 0.04 | 29% |
| 40 | 906 | 0.67 | 136 | 0.60 | 92 | 62.4% | 0.47 | 0.26 | 0.78 | 0.04 | 28% | |
| 21 | 456 | 0.64 | 133 | 0.55 | 94 | 64.8% | 0.44 | 0.29 | 0.80 | 0.03 | 26% | |
| 8 | 162 | 0.51 | 97 | 0.43 | 67 | 59.3% | 0.33 | 0.21 | 0.78 | 0.04 | 28% | |
| 7 | 168 | 0.52 | 134 | 0.51 | 91 | 60.7% | 0.48 | 0.27 | 0.95 | 0.03 | 36% | |
| 7 | 149 | 0.68 | 131 | 0.62 | 86 | 71.7% | 0.47 | 0.43 | 0.76 | 0.04 | 32% | |
| 7 | 157 | 0.76 | 136 | 0.56 | 84 | 73.9% | 0.43 | 0.75 | 0.76 | 0.05 | 50% | |
| 2 | 41 | 0.48 | 128 | 0.49 | 80 | 55.9% | 0.44 | 0.17 | 0.90 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 28 | 0.87 | 189 | 0.86 | 117 | 75.0% | 0.68 | 0.07 | 0.79 | 0.04 | 25% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.79 | 151 | 0.69 | 92 | 57.0% | 0.52 | 0.38 | 0.76 | 0.05 | 50% | |
| 1 | 16 | 0.51 | 130 | 0.47 | 87 | 63.0% | 0.44 | 0.25 | 0.94 | 0.00 | 0% |