| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.93 | 203 | 43 | 49 | 26 | 71% | 134 | 26% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.69 | 142 | 21 | 31 | 8 | 65% | 92 | 21% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 0.73 | 171 | 14 | 18 | 7 | 78% | 96 | 22% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.23 | 42 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 40% | 29 | 18% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.59 | 124 | 28 | 51 | 22 | 62% | 86 | 14% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
3 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 206 | 4456 | 0.82 | 161 | 0.76 | 107 | 70.2% | 0.56 | 0.31 | 0.73 | 0.06 | 42% |
| 66 | 1441 | 0.81 | 157 | 0.71 | 101 | 69.6% | 0.54 | 0.41 | 0.76 | 0.05 | 43% | |
| 26 | 559 | 0.77 | 146 | 0.72 | 97 | 74.5% | 0.50 | 0.39 | 0.69 | 0.03 | 39% | |
| 23 | 484 | 0.93 | 178 | 0.92 | 115 | 65.9% | 0.66 | 0.09 | 0.71 | 0.07 | 44% | |
| 22 | 511 | 0.86 | 160 | 0.85 | 108 | 77.8% | 0.56 | 0.33 | 0.65 | 0.05 | 53% | |
| 16 | 337 | 0.82 | 163 | 0.80 | 111 | 67.7% | 0.57 | 0.25 | 0.71 | 0.04 | 26% | |
| 15 | 341 | 0.81 | 175 | 0.74 | 119 | 68.3% | 0.57 | 0.34 | 0.77 | 0.07 | 40% | |
| 11 | 207 | 0.88 | 163 | 0.82 | 110 | 72.3% | 0.56 | 0.25 | 0.68 | 0.11 | 61% | |
| 10 | 224 | 0.82 | 181 | 0.76 | 121 | 67.0% | 0.62 | 0.18 | 0.81 | 0.09 | 36% | |
| 4 | 100 | 0.87 | 173 | 0.73 | 122 | 69.3% | 0.57 | 0.22 | 0.78 | 0.08 | 38% | |
| 3 | 52 | 0.48 | 124 | 0.46 | 76 | 57.9% | 0.40 | 0.19 | 0.88 | 0.10 | 38% |