| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.10 | 232 | 51 | 37 | 13 | 70% | 147 | 26% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 1.17 | 249 | 41 | 35 | 22 | 81% | 154 | 21% | |||
| Sep 5, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.96 | 206 | 25 | 33 | 14 | 54% | 133 | 20% | |||
| Aug 29, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 1.09 | 243 | 34 | 33 | 6 | 68% | 156 | 22% | |||
| Aug 28, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 1–2 | 1.04 | 212 | 38 | 38 | 7 | 66% | 143 | 27% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 126 | 2692 | 0.86 | 175 | 0.83 | 114 | 68.0% | 0.61 | 0.22 | 0.74 | 0.08 | 47% |
| 28 | 630 | 1.02 | 208 | 1.06 | 134 | 69.4% | 0.76 | 0.12 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 61% | |
| 15 | 310 | 0.87 | 156 | 0.80 | 106 | 68.8% | 0.56 | 0.23 | 0.69 | 0.04 | 37% | |
| 10 | 207 | 0.83 | 144 | 0.74 | 92 | 74.9% | 0.51 | 0.35 | 0.70 | 0.07 | 52% | |
| 9 | 183 | 0.92 | 208 | 0.88 | 140 | 68.3% | 0.69 | 0.24 | 0.79 | 0.13 | 56% | |
| 8 | 164 | 0.63 | 131 | 0.58 | 92 | 65.3% | 0.43 | 0.18 | 0.75 | 0.07 | 35% | |
| 6 | 131 | 0.82 | 190 | 0.78 | 121 | 74.1% | 0.66 | 0.37 | 0.85 | 0.02 | 19% | |
| 5 | 115 | 0.83 | 157 | 0.74 | 102 | 69.3% | 0.58 | 0.27 | 0.78 | 0.06 | 54% | |
| 5 | 120 | 0.76 | 162 | 0.71 | 107 | 63.4% | 0.56 | 0.13 | 0.78 | 0.06 | 37% | |
| 5 | 107 | 1.02 | 185 | 0.96 | 115 | 74.8% | 0.62 | 0.48 | 0.64 | 0.09 | 50% | |
| 5 | 112 | 0.94 | 186 | 0.87 | 121 | 61.6% | 0.64 | 0.12 | 0.74 | 0.13 | 44% |