| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.75 | 151 | 12 | 16 | 7 | 79% | 97 | 15% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.93 | 217 | 34 | 39 | 13 | 75% | 145 | 25% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.34 | 339 | 27 | 24 | 8 | 79% | 211 | 25% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.90 | 193 | 46 | 49 | 19 | 73% | 125 | 26% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.86 | 198 | 35 | 41 | 12 | 68% | 133 | 22% |
Past Teams
Comments
2 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 105 | 2264 | 1.01 | 222 | 0.96 | 143 | 71.3% | 0.76 | 0.26 | 0.79 | 0.12 | 47% |
| 26 | 535 | 1.11 | 226 | 1.05 | 149 | 71.9% | 0.79 | 0.26 | 0.75 | 0.10 | 49% | |
| 10 | 236 | 0.81 | 170 | 0.76 | 116 | 67.7% | 0.57 | 0.28 | 0.75 | 0.06 | 37% | |
| 9 | 186 | 0.96 | 241 | 0.89 | 154 | 72.9% | 0.80 | 0.35 | 0.90 | 0.13 | 56% | |
| 9 | 205 | 1.00 | 229 | 0.98 | 142 | 68.8% | 0.79 | 0.19 | 0.80 | 0.16 | 44% | |
| 8 | 181 | 0.82 | 194 | 0.76 | 128 | 63.0% | 0.66 | 0.16 | 0.86 | 0.17 | 43% | |
| 8 | 162 | 1.06 | 239 | 1.10 | 147 | 76.0% | 0.83 | 0.43 | 0.75 | 0.10 | 38% | |
| 7 | 147 | 0.99 | 219 | 0.89 | 134 | 68.1% | 0.74 | 0.23 | 0.83 | 0.20 | 54% | |
| 7 | 148 | 1.13 | 245 | 1.19 | 160 | 70.2% | 0.85 | 0.16 | 0.72 | 0.11 | 57% | |
| 4 | 98 | 0.98 | 224 | 0.93 | 140 | 73.6% | 0.76 | 0.30 | 0.82 | 0.13 | 50% | |
| 4 | 92 | 1.05 | 251 | 1.05 | 160 | 70.8% | 0.84 | 0.28 | 0.79 | 0.12 | 48% |