| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 1.12 | 240 | 36 | 32 | 9 | 74% | 173 | 33% | |||
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.89 | 188 | 38 | 42 | 10 | 71% | 124 | 30% | |||
| Sep 18, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.63 | 129 | 11 | 20 | 5 | 67% | 95 | 26% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.64 | 129 | 27 | 48 | 23 | 64% | 85 | 22% | |||
| Sep 5, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 0.94 | 168 | 27 | 26 | 9 | 75% | 107 | 27% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
13 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 94 | 1983 | 0.79 | 155 | 0.74 | 104 | 68.1% | 0.53 | 0.26 | 0.73 | 0.05 | 43% |
| 28 | 589 | 0.81 | 155 | 0.77 | 105 | 66.9% | 0.53 | 0.23 | 0.68 | 0.05 | 41% | |
| 26 | 546 | 0.85 | 172 | 0.84 | 114 | 70.2% | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.71 | 0.07 | 47% | |
| 15 | 322 | 0.75 | 153 | 0.65 | 102 | 71.7% | 0.53 | 0.38 | 0.82 | 0.05 | 48% | |
| 5 | 85 | 0.77 | 143 | 0.63 | 91 | 63.3% | 0.46 | 0.47 | 0.73 | 0.05 | 40% | |
| 3 | 68 | 0.75 | 152 | 0.71 | 98 | 66.4% | 0.51 | 0.09 | 0.72 | 0.10 | 54% | |
| 3 | 59 | 0.64 | 126 | 0.53 | 89 | 65.9% | 0.42 | 0.29 | 0.80 | 0.02 | 20% | |
| 3 | 62 | 0.88 | 164 | 1.03 | 108 | 74.4% | 0.60 | 0.26 | 0.58 | 0.03 | 40% | |
| 3 | 77 | 0.84 | 151 | 0.72 | 103 | 68.6% | 0.51 | 0.36 | 0.70 | 0.01 | 20% | |
| 2 | 40 | 0.58 | 106 | 0.59 | 70 | 57.8% | 0.40 | 0.13 | 0.68 | 0.03 | 20% | |
| 2 | 52 | 0.53 | 111 | 0.44 | 73 | 61.5% | 0.35 | 0.31 | 0.79 | 0.02 | 14% |