| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 1.02 | 218 | 48 | 43 | 9 | 59% | 148 | 20% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–0 | 1.33 | 246 | 43 | 29 | 10 | 83% | 162 | 21% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.82 | 164 | 22 | 32 | 9 | 74% | 110 | 31% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 1.01 | 203 | 31 | 30 | 13 | 62% | 132 | 18% | |||
| Aug 20, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.96 | 191 | 25 | 30 | 13 | 74% | 129 | 21% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
2 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 73 | 1594 | 1.03 | 208 | 0.97 | 140 | 70.6% | 0.70 | 0.30 | 0.72 | 0.08 | 54% |
| 36 | 777 | 1.04 | 208 | 1.00 | 137 | 71.9% | 0.71 | 0.32 | 0.71 | 0.08 | 56% | |
| 21 | 484 | 1.01 | 207 | 0.92 | 145 | 70.8% | 0.68 | 0.32 | 0.74 | 0.07 | 52% | |
| 7 | 151 | 1.07 | 228 | 1.13 | 153 | 66.9% | 0.79 | 0.17 | 0.70 | 0.13 | 49% | |
| 3 | 54 | 1.23 | 231 | 1.16 | 153 | 79.6% | 0.81 | 0.44 | 0.70 | 0.13 | 64% | |
| 2 | 43 | 0.50 | 133 | 0.47 | 92 | 56.0% | 0.42 | 0.19 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 38% | |
| 1 | 26 | 0.97 | 185 | 0.89 | 120 | 81.0% | 0.65 | 0.27 | 0.73 | 0.12 | 75% | |
| 1 | 19 | 1.31 | 244 | 1.78 | 159 | 84.0% | 0.84 | 0.16 | 0.47 | 0.16 | 75% | |
| 1 | 26 | 1.06 | 228 | 0.95 | 161 | 42.0% | 0.73 | 0.12 | 0.77 | 0.15 | 80% | |
| 1 | 14 | 0.67 | 171 | 0.54 | 107 | 57.0% | 0.50 | 0.14 | 0.93 | 0.07 | 100% |