Atk Win%
39%
Def Win%
49%
Pistol Win%
43%
Clutch%
13%
First Blood%
46%
First Death%
54%
| # | Player | Agents | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 238 | 1.37 | 323 | 1.47 | 73% | 208 | 1.14 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 40% | 19% | 4/21 | 44 | 272 | 185 | 45 | 44 | 29 | ||
| 2 | 273 | 1.19 | 242 | 1.14 | 77% | 163 | 0.77 | 0.43 | 0.06 | 0.07 | 22% | 17% | 8/48 | 28 | 211 | 185 | 118 | 16 | 19 | ||
| 3 | 57 | 1.02 | 228 | 1.07 | 68% | 158 | 0.77 | 0.39 | 0.05 | 0.10 | 35% | 10% | 1/10 | 20 | 44 | 41 | 22 | 3 | 6 | ||
| 4 | 35 | 0.97 | 253 | 0.89 | 62% | 162 | 0.94 | 0.31 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 26% | 0% | 0/4 | 24 | 33 | 37 | 11 | 8 | 7 | ||
| 5 | 72 | 0.95 | 217 | 1.11 | 64% | 136 | 0.85 | 0.10 | 0.15 | 0.21 | 30% | 0% | 0/6 | 33 | 61 | 55 | 7 | 11 | 15 | ||
| 6 | 257 | 0.80 | 179 | 0.76 | 63% | 123 | 0.61 | 0.19 | 0.10 | 0.13 | 19% | 25% | 4/16 | 23 | 158 | 207 | 49 | 25 | 34 | ||
| 7 | 24 | 0.74 | 127 | 0.50 | 63% | 90 | 0.38 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 16% | 0% | 0/4 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 8 | 160 | 0.59 | 119 | 0.52 | 62% | 82 | 0.39 | 0.33 | 0.06 | 0.08 | 15% | 5% | 1/22 | 15 | 63 | 122 | 52 | 9 | 13 | ||
| 9 | 249 | 0.55 | 123 | 0.55 | 65% | 79 | 0.44 | 0.19 | 0.04 | 0.09 | 18% | 12% | 5/42 | 18 | 110 | 200 | 48 | 9 | 23 |

























Usually Picks
Usually Bans
Comments
3 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.