| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.69 | 143 | 22 | 33 | 22 | 75% | 86 | 20% | |||
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.48 | 107 | 22 | 51 | 34 | 67% | 73 | 34% | |||
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.63 | 140 | 22 | 39 | 15 | 69% | 87 | 22% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.83 | 146 | 22 | 31 | 28 | 69% | 94 | 27% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.66 | 129 | 26 | 39 | 14 | 74% | 92 | 19% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
6 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 139 | 2958 | 0.64 | 126 | 0.59 | 85 | 64.8% | 0.44 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.04 | 32% |
| 32 | 664 | 0.62 | 114 | 0.55 | 77 | 64.3% | 0.40 | 0.25 | 0.73 | 0.03 | 27% | |
| 16 | 336 | 0.66 | 145 | 0.63 | 99 | 72.3% | 0.51 | 0.32 | 0.81 | 0.03 | 31% | |
| 13 | 268 | 0.66 | 124 | 0.60 | 81 | 62.3% | 0.45 | 0.29 | 0.75 | 0.03 | 36% | |
| 12 | 252 | 0.67 | 134 | 0.57 | 84 | 70.5% | 0.46 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 0.04 | 37% | |
| 11 | 248 | 0.64 | 101 | 0.54 | 75 | 67.4% | 0.36 | 0.18 | 0.67 | 0.02 | 24% | |
| 11 | 237 | 0.76 | 143 | 0.70 | 100 | 62.1% | 0.51 | 0.13 | 0.72 | 0.04 | 32% | |
| 10 | 218 | 0.51 | 107 | 0.53 | 72 | 59.3% | 0.39 | 0.17 | 0.74 | 0.02 | 20% | |
| 9 | 201 | 0.51 | 109 | 0.47 | 70 | 59.8% | 0.37 | 0.23 | 0.80 | 0.03 | 26% | |
| 9 | 189 | 0.73 | 144 | 0.74 | 96 | 62.4% | 0.52 | 0.09 | 0.70 | 0.10 | 41% | |
| 4 | 91 | 0.68 | 159 | 0.65 | 108 | 61.9% | 0.54 | 0.13 | 0.82 | 0.07 | 33% |