| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.48 | 97 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 42% | 74 | 9% | |||
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.71 | 154 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 62% | 95 | 16% | |||
| Oct 8, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–0 | 1.05 | 199 | 35 | 34 | 30 | 77% | 127 | 24% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.71 | 160 | 19 | 34 | 18 | 64% | 111 | 19% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.75 | 135 | 21 | 33 | 10 | 63% | 104 | 28% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 80 | 1650 | 0.98 | 187 | 0.94 | 121 | 71.1% | 0.66 | 0.34 | 0.70 | 0.06 | 42% |
| 36 | 739 | 1.00 | 186 | 0.95 | 118 | 71.8% | 0.66 | 0.37 | 0.69 | 0.06 | 42% | |
| 12 | 266 | 1.01 | 209 | 1.01 | 140 | 68.4% | 0.71 | 0.25 | 0.71 | 0.09 | 53% | |
| 7 | 128 | 0.94 | 196 | 0.99 | 127 | 72.0% | 0.70 | 0.30 | 0.70 | 0.04 | 24% | |
| 6 | 123 | 0.94 | 182 | 0.77 | 111 | 73.8% | 0.59 | 0.85 | 0.76 | 0.04 | 28% | |
| 6 | 120 | 0.93 | 158 | 0.93 | 112 | 69.9% | 0.58 | 0.13 | 0.63 | 0.05 | 33% | |
| 3 | 54 | 1.12 | 210 | 1.20 | 136 | 76.0% | 0.78 | 0.13 | 0.65 | 0.17 | 60% | |
| 2 | 51 | 0.88 | 210 | 0.84 | 133 | 70.7% | 0.73 | 0.35 | 0.86 | 0.08 | 40% | |
| 2 | 43 | 0.85 | 161 | 0.89 | 106 | 69.7% | 0.58 | 0.28 | 0.65 | 0.09 | 44% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.06 | 182 | 1.13 | 117 | 79.0% | 0.71 | 0.17 | 0.63 | 0.04 | 50% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.91 | 201 | 0.80 | 131 | 68.0% | 0.63 | 0.37 | 0.79 | 0.00 | 0% |