| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.25 | 260 | 53 | 38 | 7 | 75% | 168 | 34% | |||
| Sep 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.96 | 226 | 40 | 40 | 6 | 74% | 146 | 25% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.86 | 206 | 34 | 37 | 5 | 59% | 127 | 25% | |||
| Aug 30, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 0.89 | 188 | 31 | 35 | 8 | 58% | 116 | 32% | |||
| Aug 16, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–1 | 1.14 | 231 | 50 | 41 | 13 | 85% | 157 | 25% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 63 | 1393 | 1.00 | 208 | 0.99 | 137 | 69.9% | 0.73 | 0.18 | 0.74 | 0.11 | 48% |
| 19 | 437 | 0.90 | 191 | 0.89 | 122 | 66.8% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.76 | 0.11 | 47% | |
| 15 | 318 | 1.05 | 227 | 1.09 | 145 | 69.5% | 0.81 | 0.14 | 0.75 | 0.14 | 50% | |
| 14 | 301 | 0.97 | 205 | 0.91 | 141 | 71.8% | 0.68 | 0.21 | 0.74 | 0.10 | 47% | |
| 12 | 266 | 1.11 | 213 | 1.16 | 143 | 73.9% | 0.78 | 0.18 | 0.67 | 0.09 | 49% | |
| 2 | 45 | 1.16 | 248 | 1.18 | 155 | 71.3% | 0.89 | 0.16 | 0.76 | 0.18 | 50% | |
| 1 | 26 | 0.81 | 193 | 0.68 | 122 | 62.0% | 0.58 | 0.19 | 0.85 | 0.04 | 33% |