| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.22 | 248 | 36 | 32 | 10 | 68% | 168 | 31% | |||
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 1.42 | 304 | 61 | 42 | 12 | 76% | 193 | 40% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–0 | 1.60 | 364 | 62 | 36 | 9 | 83% | 235 | 32% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.49 | 309 | 81 | 53 | 23 | 71% | 200 | 33% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.41 | 284 | 47 | 38 | 18 | 76% | 192 | 37% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
1 comment
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 159 | 3410 | 1.40 | 293 | 1.44 | 190 | 75.7% | 1.04 | 0.22 | 0.72 | 0.18 | 58% |
| 28 | 597 | 1.37 | 281 | 1.41 | 183 | 74.3% | 1.01 | 0.14 | 0.72 | 0.20 | 60% | |
| 27 | 609 | 1.48 | 303 | 1.53 | 199 | 75.4% | 1.06 | 0.21 | 0.69 | 0.17 | 55% | |
| 19 | 415 | 1.48 | 310 | 1.54 | 201 | 75.6% | 1.08 | 0.27 | 0.70 | 0.22 | 59% | |
| 18 | 350 | 1.46 | 307 | 1.56 | 193 | 77.6% | 1.10 | 0.21 | 0.70 | 0.22 | 68% | |
| 16 | 339 | 1.49 | 315 | 1.61 | 206 | 74.6% | 1.09 | 0.20 | 0.68 | 0.20 | 62% | |
| 15 | 325 | 1.14 | 253 | 1.15 | 156 | 74.1% | 0.90 | 0.20 | 0.78 | 0.12 | 43% | |
| 11 | 268 | 1.40 | 306 | 1.31 | 198 | 79.3% | 1.08 | 0.32 | 0.82 | 0.09 | 55% | |
| 9 | 188 | 1.26 | 269 | 1.27 | 182 | 76.5% | 0.94 | 0.21 | 0.74 | 0.17 | 60% | |
| 6 | 113 | 1.21 | 239 | 1.36 | 166 | 72.5% | 0.84 | 0.21 | 0.62 | 0.10 | 58% | |
| 5 | 113 | 1.42 | 297 | 1.45 | 185 | 80.5% | 1.06 | 0.26 | 0.73 | 0.11 | 52% |