| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 1.02 | 237 | 30 | 35 | 10 | 73% | 163 | 24% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 1.41 | 334 | 55 | 41 | 21 | 90% | 205 | 21% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 1.92 | 421 | 62 | 30 | 15 | 88% | 270 | 29% | |||
| Sep 5, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 1.35 | 339 | 50 | 41 | 15 | 76% | 216 | 29% | |||
| Aug 28, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–1 | 1.05 | 265 | 47 | 46 | 14 | 74% | 167 | 21% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
3 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 121 | 2562 | 1.33 | 287 | 1.28 | 186 | 77.5% | 1.01 | 0.32 | 0.79 | 0.12 | 56% |
| 71 | 1525 | 1.39 | 313 | 1.30 | 201 | 79.4% | 1.10 | 0.35 | 0.84 | 0.14 | 57% | |
| 17 | 337 | 1.21 | 235 | 1.24 | 155 | 77.7% | 0.85 | 0.27 | 0.69 | 0.09 | 54% | |
| 13 | 268 | 1.28 | 259 | 1.26 | 172 | 73.1% | 0.93 | 0.23 | 0.74 | 0.10 | 67% | |
| 9 | 178 | 1.39 | 285 | 1.38 | 192 | 75.8% | 0.97 | 0.25 | 0.70 | 0.15 | 53% | |
| 5 | 114 | 1.32 | 263 | 1.27 | 170 | 79.8% | 0.90 | 0.50 | 0.71 | 0.08 | 47% | |
| 2 | 39 | 1.06 | 251 | 1.13 | 153 | 56.6% | 0.92 | 0.05 | 0.82 | 0.13 | 45% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.28 | 262 | 1.38 | 159 | 83.0% | 0.92 | 0.13 | 0.67 | 0.21 | 63% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.72 | 149 | 0.56 | 108 | 64.0% | 0.45 | 0.50 | 0.82 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 17 | 1.51 | 227 | 2.29 | 154 | 88.0% | 0.94 | 0.24 | 0.41 | 0.06 | 100% | |
| 1 | 38 | 0.70 | 160 | 0.65 | 114 | 55.0% | 0.53 | 0.18 | 0.82 | 0.11 | 36% |