Atk Win%
54%
Def Win%
50%
Pistol Win%
54%
Clutch%
13%
First Blood%
49%
First Death%
51%
| # | Player | Agents | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 602 | 1.30 | 287 | 1.34 | 69% | 187 | 1.02 | 0.14 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 40% | 10% | 4/41 | 42 | 616 | 461 | 84 | 116 | 106 | ||
| 2 | 372 | 1.20 | 236 | 1.29 | 73% | 161 | 0.87 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 0.13 | 36% | 14% | 6/43 | 29 | 325 | 252 | 60 | 46 | 49 | ||
| 3 | 602 | 1.19 | 227 | 1.18 | 76% | 149 | 0.77 | 0.40 | 0.07 | 0.09 | 18% | 17% | 16/93 | 29 | 464 | 394 | 240 | 45 | 53 | ||
| 4 | 71 | 1.10 | 244 | 1.30 | 76% | 170 | 0.86 | 0.25 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 28% | 0% | 0/9 | 29 | 61 | 47 | 18 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 5 | 91 | 1.05 | 209 | 1.06 | 74% | 137 | 0.72 | 0.14 | 0.15 | 0.20 | 32% | 29% | 2/7 | 21 | 66 | 62 | 13 | 14 | 18 | ||
| 6 | 541 | 1.00 | 187 | 0.91 | 73% | 127 | 0.64 | 0.35 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 21% | 20% | 9/46 | 23 | 344 | 379 | 188 | 36 | 31 | ||
| 7 | 26 | 0.99 | 156 | 1.00 | 73% | 105 | 0.54 | 0.19 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 24% | 0% | 0/4 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 28 | 0.90 | 155 | 0.77 | 71% | 107 | 0.61 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 18% | 0% | 0/4 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 9 | 42 | 0.89 | 194 | 0.83 | 48% | 134 | 0.69 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 0.12 | 33% | 0% | 0/7 | 24 | 29 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 5 | ||
| 10 | 61 | 0.86 | 199 | 0.74 | 68% | 121 | 0.66 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 17% | 0% | 0/5 | 17 | 40 | 54 | 12 | 11 | 10 | ||
| 11 | 574 | 0.71 | 108 | 0.58 | 68% | 71 | 0.38 | 0.30 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 17% | 10% | 7/73 | 18 | 219 | 375 | 172 | 12 | 28 |



































Usually Picks
Usually Bans