| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.54 | 135 | 11 | 18 | 3 | 77% | 84 | 23% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.97 | 207 | 35 | 41 | 14 | 64% | 148 | 26% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.15 | 233 | 62 | 53 | 35 | 75% | 160 | 23% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.91 | 182 | 46 | 52 | 14 | 67% | 131 | 30% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.03 | 187 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 75% | 140 | 21% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 81 | 1751 | 1.13 | 234 | 1.11 | 156 | 71.1% | 0.82 | 0.21 | 0.74 | 0.13 | 49% |
| 23 | 520 | 1.07 | 223 | 1.02 | 149 | 70.5% | 0.77 | 0.16 | 0.76 | 0.16 | 48% | |
| 21 | 442 | 1.23 | 256 | 1.22 | 172 | 72.1% | 0.88 | 0.19 | 0.72 | 0.12 | 48% | |
| 11 | 231 | 1.12 | 222 | 1.11 | 142 | 76.1% | 0.80 | 0.37 | 0.72 | 0.06 | 45% | |
| 8 | 185 | 1.01 | 227 | 1.01 | 155 | 65.6% | 0.76 | 0.22 | 0.76 | 0.09 | 40% | |
| 5 | 101 | 1.05 | 212 | 1.05 | 138 | 60.4% | 0.77 | 0.15 | 0.73 | 0.18 | 50% | |
| 3 | 52 | 1.56 | 313 | 1.49 | 212 | 82.5% | 1.17 | 0.31 | 0.79 | 0.15 | 73% | |
| 3 | 70 | 1.14 | 258 | 1.21 | 157 | 74.4% | 0.90 | 0.13 | 0.74 | 0.17 | 63% | |
| 2 | 38 | 1.17 | 217 | 1.43 | 142 | 66.1% | 0.79 | 0.13 | 0.55 | 0.08 | 43% | |
| 2 | 39 | 1.09 | 244 | 1.03 | 166 | 66.8% | 0.82 | 0.23 | 0.79 | 0.15 | 55% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.92 | 168 | 0.94 | 101 | 79.0% | 0.67 | 0.13 | 0.71 | 0.13 | 75% |