| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.31 | 275 | 58 | 40 | 5 | 68% | 173 | 34% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.80 | 190 | 14 | 18 | 2 | 60% | 124 | 44% | |||
| Aug 22, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 1–2 | 1.01 | 224 | 49 | 53 | 13 | 71% | 147 | 33% | |||
| Aug 16, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 1–2 | 0.79 | 156 | 36 | 46 | 15 | 53% | 93 | 33% | |||
| Aug 13, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 1–2 | 1.21 | 253 | 50 | 39 | 13 | 69% | 158 | 25% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
2 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 74 | 1572 | 1.16 | 230 | 1.18 | 153 | 71.5% | 0.83 | 0.19 | 0.70 | 0.13 | 52% |
| 15 | 340 | 1.20 | 234 | 1.27 | 157 | 69.2% | 0.86 | 0.11 | 0.68 | 0.14 | 49% | |
| 10 | 199 | 1.20 | 239 | 1.18 | 158 | 74.0% | 0.86 | 0.19 | 0.73 | 0.13 | 47% | |
| 8 | 182 | 1.18 | 247 | 1.16 | 156 | 76.6% | 0.87 | 0.24 | 0.75 | 0.20 | 60% | |
| 7 | 130 | 1.30 | 240 | 1.55 | 157 | 79.3% | 0.88 | 0.25 | 0.57 | 0.09 | 55% | |
| 6 | 125 | 1.01 | 190 | 0.97 | 125 | 68.1% | 0.67 | 0.39 | 0.70 | 0.03 | 31% | |
| 5 | 99 | 1.15 | 246 | 1.12 | 165 | 64.8% | 0.85 | 0.15 | 0.76 | 0.14 | 45% | |
| 5 | 97 | 1.15 | 220 | 1.22 | 145 | 72.0% | 0.80 | 0.24 | 0.66 | 0.10 | 53% | |
| 4 | 82 | 1.06 | 215 | 1.03 | 146 | 68.2% | 0.78 | 0.17 | 0.76 | 0.11 | 64% | |
| 2 | 58 | 1.17 | 248 | 1.09 | 166 | 70.5% | 0.84 | 0.16 | 0.78 | 0.24 | 67% | |
| 2 | 42 | 1.15 | 247 | 1.13 | 169 | 71.5% | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0.74 | 0.17 | 58% |