| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.15 | 258 | 39 | 35 | 10 | 75% | 170 | 31% | |||
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.59 | 344 | 70 | 44 | 35 | 86% | 225 | 22% | |||
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.80 | 172 | 25 | 35 | 14 | 80% | 115 | 20% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.64 | 347 | 53 | 29 | 11 | 82% | 210 | 21% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.49 | 313 | 56 | 36 | 25 | 79% | 211 | 25% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
2 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 154 | 3306 | 1.25 | 252 | 1.24 | 165 | 74.4% | 0.86 | 0.33 | 0.69 | 0.12 | 53% |
| 22 | 472 | 1.44 | 300 | 1.48 | 192 | 75.4% | 1.02 | 0.21 | 0.69 | 0.24 | 62% | |
| 19 | 388 | 1.32 | 262 | 1.35 | 168 | 74.2% | 0.89 | 0.34 | 0.66 | 0.12 | 54% | |
| 15 | 347 | 1.15 | 226 | 1.10 | 154 | 73.7% | 0.76 | 0.29 | 0.69 | 0.09 | 52% | |
| 11 | 253 | 1.32 | 247 | 1.28 | 162 | 83.5% | 0.84 | 0.53 | 0.66 | 0.05 | 48% | |
| 11 | 238 | 1.25 | 234 | 1.29 | 163 | 74.3% | 0.82 | 0.26 | 0.64 | 0.06 | 44% | |
| 10 | 221 | 1.25 | 239 | 1.35 | 157 | 77.8% | 0.81 | 0.33 | 0.60 | 0.09 | 42% | |
| 7 | 134 | 1.30 | 262 | 1.17 | 175 | 71.0% | 0.87 | 0.31 | 0.75 | 0.16 | 50% | |
| 7 | 147 | 1.06 | 211 | 0.93 | 141 | 68.1% | 0.66 | 0.48 | 0.71 | 0.07 | 41% | |
| 6 | 139 | 1.03 | 210 | 0.96 | 139 | 64.9% | 0.71 | 0.32 | 0.74 | 0.12 | 50% | |
| 6 | 116 | 1.25 | 276 | 1.17 | 184 | 72.4% | 0.91 | 0.31 | 0.78 | 0.14 | 50% |