| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.49 | 283 | 40 | 22 | 9 | 80% | 185 | 38% | |||
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 1.05 | 231 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 67% | 144 | 34% | |||
| Aug 22, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.73 | 193 | 27 | 37 | 5 | 59% | 124 | 41% | |||
| Aug 20, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.95 | 206 | 29 | 30 | 4 | 67% | 124 | 29% | |||
| Aug 15, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–1 | 1.50 | 312 | 68 | 37 | 6 | 76% | 199 | 20% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 140 | 2962 | 1.10 | 225 | 1.09 | 148 | 71.5% | 0.79 | 0.18 | 0.73 | 0.12 | 51% |
| 46 | 984 | 1.10 | 231 | 1.10 | 151 | 68.9% | 0.82 | 0.12 | 0.74 | 0.17 | 54% | |
| 24 | 481 | 1.23 | 246 | 1.27 | 163 | 77.7% | 0.88 | 0.18 | 0.69 | 0.11 | 60% | |
| 17 | 362 | 1.01 | 208 | 0.95 | 137 | 69.8% | 0.73 | 0.17 | 0.77 | 0.11 | 44% | |
| 14 | 306 | 1.16 | 226 | 1.15 | 156 | 75.1% | 0.80 | 0.21 | 0.69 | 0.07 | 40% | |
| 11 | 226 | 0.93 | 183 | 0.93 | 119 | 66.0% | 0.65 | 0.24 | 0.69 | 0.05 | 32% | |
| 10 | 203 | 0.96 | 211 | 0.89 | 137 | 71.8% | 0.74 | 0.14 | 0.83 | 0.15 | 50% | |
| 4 | 92 | 1.31 | 250 | 1.36 | 165 | 79.3% | 0.87 | 0.41 | 0.64 | 0.08 | 50% | |
| 4 | 75 | 1.20 | 211 | 1.26 | 142 | 80.0% | 0.77 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 0.05 | 50% | |
| 3 | 69 | 0.79 | 192 | 0.86 | 125 | 49.3% | 0.70 | 0.04 | 0.81 | 0.09 | 50% | |
| 3 | 77 | 1.24 | 234 | 1.32 | 159 | 76.7% | 0.86 | 0.12 | 0.65 | 0.09 | 58% |