Atk Win%
42%
Def Win%
49%
Pistol Win%
45%
Clutch%
8%
First Blood%
44%
First Death%
56%
| # | Player | Agents | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 65 | 1.18 | 244 | 1.36 | 77% | 160 | 0.88 | 0.35 | 0.09 | 0.12 | 15% | 23% | 3/13 | 23 | 57 | 42 | 23 | 6 | 8 | ||
| 2 | 41 | 1.16 | 274 | 1.54 | 80% | 176 | 1.05 | 0.44 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 39% | 0% | 0/5 | 25 | 43 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 3 | ||
| 3 | 112 | 1.15 | 288 | 1.22 | 73% | 178 | 0.99 | 0.15 | 0.19 | 0.17 | 22% | 0% | 0/3 | 28 | 111 | 91 | 17 | 21 | 19 | ||
| 4 | 24 | 1.13 | 263 | 1.44 | 83% | 185 | 0.96 | 0.33 | 0.13 | 0.08 | 34% | 0% | 0/3 | 23 | 23 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 65 | 1.11 | 233 | 1.06 | 79% | 157 | 0.81 | 0.32 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 35% | 0/0 | 21 | 53 | 50 | 21 | 10 | 7 | |||
| 6 | 43 | 1.08 | 263 | 1.08 | 72% | 169 | 0.91 | 0.37 | 0.09 | 0.16 | 37% | 0% | 0/3 | 22 | 39 | 36 | 16 | 4 | 7 | ||
| 7 | 89 | 1.07 | 231 | 1.06 | 63% | 150 | 0.78 | 0.37 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 17% | 8% | 1/12 | 24 | 69 | 65 | 33 | 7 | 7 | ||
| 8 | 154 | 1.04 | 206 | 0.96 | 69% | 141 | 0.71 | 0.22 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 25% | 20% | 5/25 | 23 | 109 | 113 | 34 | 19 | 18 | ||
| 9 | 22 | 0.85 | 173 | 0.68 | 64% | 107 | 0.59 | 0.36 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 16% | 0/0 | 13 | 13 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 0 | |||
| 10 | 42 | 0.82 | 151 | 0.64 | 54% | 108 | 0.50 | 0.24 | 0.10 | 0.14 | 23% | 14% | 1/7 | 15 | 21 | 33 | 10 | 4 | 6 | ||
| 11 | 219 | 0.79 | 168 | 0.69 | 67% | 108 | 0.53 | 0.38 | 0.06 | 0.15 | 15% | 4% | 1/24 | 16 | 115 | 166 | 84 | 13 | 34 | ||
| 12 | 219 | 0.74 | 142 | 0.65 | 68% | 99 | 0.49 | 0.38 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 28% | 0% | 0/35 | 14 | 107 | 164 | 83 | 3 | 12 |

























Usually Picks
Usually Bans
Comments
1 comment
Sign in to join the discussion.