| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.00 | 221 | 46 | 47 | 11 | 82% | 154 | 29% | |||
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 1.11 | 232 | 37 | 34 | 9 | 70% | 162 | 28% | |||
| Sep 5, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.90 | 189 | 25 | 32 | 7 | 59% | 124 | 31% | |||
| Aug 28, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 1–2 | 1.06 | 203 | 32 | 37 | 24 | 72% | 143 | 34% | |||
| Aug 26, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–1 | 1.34 | 267 | 61 | 46 | 30 | 86% | 181 | 31% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 91 | 1952 | 1.15 | 225 | 1.12 | 154 | 72.6% | 0.79 | 0.28 | 0.70 | 0.09 | 57% |
| 30 | 660 | 1.22 | 225 | 1.24 | 156 | 72.9% | 0.80 | 0.26 | 0.65 | 0.07 | 67% | |
| 16 | 340 | 1.22 | 254 | 1.11 | 172 | 73.4% | 0.86 | 0.22 | 0.77 | 0.16 | 62% | |
| 16 | 343 | 1.09 | 212 | 1.03 | 142 | 74.3% | 0.73 | 0.42 | 0.71 | 0.05 | 55% | |
| 9 | 201 | 1.13 | 227 | 1.12 | 155 | 68.7% | 0.82 | 0.17 | 0.73 | 0.12 | 51% | |
| 6 | 122 | 1.37 | 241 | 1.38 | 159 | 84.4% | 0.86 | 0.61 | 0.62 | 0.11 | 81% | |
| 5 | 101 | 0.98 | 217 | 0.99 | 153 | 69.3% | 0.74 | 0.18 | 0.75 | 0.14 | 44% | |
| 3 | 43 | 0.58 | 166 | 0.55 | 116 | 51.3% | 0.51 | 0.09 | 0.93 | 0.12 | 36% | |
| 2 | 49 | 1.01 | 219 | 1.00 | 146 | 58.9% | 0.76 | 0.18 | 0.76 | 0.16 | 57% | |
| 1 | 28 | 1.25 | 229 | 1.16 | 171 | 86.0% | 0.79 | 0.29 | 0.68 | 0.14 | 57% | |
| 1 | 21 | 1.44 | 246 | 1.90 | 162 | 81.0% | 0.90 | 0.19 | 0.48 | 0.05 | 100% |