Atk Win%
44%
Def Win%
38%
Pistol Win%
41%
Clutch%
15%
First Blood%
43%
First Death%
51%
| # | Player | Agents | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 45 | 1.12 | 313 | 1.36 | 91% | 190 | 1.09 | 0.49 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 17% | 10% | 1/10 | 26 | 49 | 36 | 22 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 2 | 41 | 1.04 | 253 | 1.33 | 86% | 165 | 0.88 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 0.05 | 29% | 0% | 0/1 | 21 | 36 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 2 | ||
| 3 | 67 | 1.04 | 242 | 1.14 | 69% | 166 | 0.84 | 0.13 | 0.15 | 0.16 | 34% | 0% | 0/8 | 21 | 56 | 49 | 9 | 10 | 11 | ||
| 4 | 67 | 1.02 | 241 | 1.16 | 63% | 152 | 0.85 | 0.28 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 24% | 40% | 2/5 | 24 | 57 | 49 | 19 | 4 | 8 | ||
| 5 | 175 | 0.93 | 192 | 0.94 | 70% | 124 | 0.68 | 0.29 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 17% | 12% | 3/26 | 23 | 119 | 127 | 50 | 12 | 12 | ||
| 6 | 45 | 0.93 | 213 | 0.84 | 75% | 143 | 0.71 | 0.36 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 31% | 14% | 1/7 | 18 | 32 | 38 | 16 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 41 | 0.89 | 223 | 0.94 | 83% | 147 | 0.76 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 24% | 0% | 0/1 | 18 | 31 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 6 | ||
| 8 | 37 | 0.87 | 199 | 0.63 | 75% | 134 | 0.59 | 0.43 | 0.16 | 0.03 | 17% | 0% | 0/5 | 11 | 22 | 35 | 16 | 6 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 108 | 0.81 | 182 | 0.81 | 70% | 121 | 0.66 | 0.20 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 33% | 22% | 2/9 | 18 | 71 | 88 | 22 | 10 | 10 | ||
| 10 | 190 | 0.80 | 159 | 0.76 | 69% | 104 | 0.55 | 0.32 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 18% | 20% | 5/25 | 17 | 105 | 138 | 61 | 8 | 15 | ||
| 11 | 30 | 0.80 | 202 | 0.72 | 71% | 124 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 23% | 0/0 | 11 | 21 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 12 | 45 | 0.79 | 166 | 0.70 | 71% | 115 | 0.58 | 0.24 | 0.04 | 0.24 | 19% | 17% | 1/6 | 14 | 26 | 37 | 11 | 2 | 11 | ||
| 13 | 179 | 0.75 | 172 | 0.71 | 64% | 115 | 0.61 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 0.17 | 37% | 17% | 3/18 | 16 | 109 | 154 | 24 | 20 | 31 | ||
| 14 | 30 | 0.64 | 159 | 0.55 | 58% | 97 | 0.53 | 0.23 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 9% | 0/0 | 8 | 16 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 1 |




















Usually Picks
Usually Bans
Comments
3 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.