| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.75 | 190 | 11 | 16 | 1 | 53% | 110 | 20% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.48 | 103 | 8 | 29 | 15 | 69% | 77 | 24% | |||
| Sep 24, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.69 | 161 | 24 | 35 | 7 | 55% | 106 | 23% | |||
| Sep 9, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.86 | 200 | 22 | 35 | 16 | 76% | 134 | 17% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | 1.18 | 222 | 25 | 16 | 15 | 81% | 137 | 28% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 16 | 295 | 0.83 | 173 | 0.76 | 110 | 69.8% | 0.59 | 0.39 | 0.77 | 0.07 | 48% |
| 5 | 103 | 0.76 | 164 | 0.69 | 107 | 72.8% | 0.55 | 0.47 | 0.81 | 0.11 | 61% | |
| 3 | 48 | 0.94 | 157 | 0.96 | 101 | 75.2% | 0.54 | 0.52 | 0.56 | 0.02 | 17% | |
| 2 | 36 | 0.94 | 214 | 1.00 | 128 | 72.0% | 0.75 | 0.08 | 0.75 | 0.08 | 60% | |
| 2 | 33 | 0.82 | 177 | 0.73 | 112 | 69.7% | 0.58 | 0.55 | 0.79 | 0.06 | 25% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.58 | 147 | 0.47 | 95 | 44.0% | 0.44 | 0.17 | 0.94 | 0.11 | 40% | |
| 1 | 17 | 0.71 | 155 | 0.67 | 93 | 59.0% | 0.59 | 0.24 | 0.88 | 0.06 | 100% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.80 | 174 | 0.89 | 116 | 65.0% | 0.70 | 0.17 | 0.78 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 17 | 1.00 | 220 | 0.73 | 140 | 76.0% | 0.65 | 0.59 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 100% |