| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | 0.90 | 195 | 26 | 27 | 5 | 64% | 130 | 26% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | 1.49 | 200 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 449% | 138 | 16% | |||
| Sep 24, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | 0.95 | 178 | 26 | 27 | 6 | 69% | 123 | 30% | |||
| Sep 23, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 1.11 | 240 | 36 | 32 | 11 | 70% | 164 | 26% | |||
| Sep 18, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 1–2 | 1.12 | 242 | 56 | 49 | 9 | 69% | 166 | 34% |
Free agent
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 11 | 218 | 1.11 | 213 | 1.13 | 146 | 120.2% | 0.78 | 0.19 | 0.68 | 0.12 | 44% |
| 3 | 52 | 0.97 | 157 | 0.85 | 110 | 285.5% | 0.56 | 0.17 | 0.65 | 0.19 | 48% | |
| 2 | 33 | 1.49 | 254 | 1.70 | 169 | 70.5% | 1.03 | 0.30 | 0.61 | 0.06 | 33% | |
| 2 | 44 | 1.20 | 234 | 1.37 | 164 | 68.4% | 0.84 | 0.16 | 0.61 | 0.14 | 50% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.71 | 163 | 0.78 | 107 | 48.0% | 0.61 | 0.09 | 0.78 | 0.09 | 33% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.05 | 235 | 1.12 | 162 | 83.0% | 0.83 | 0.39 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 20 | 1.06 | 238 | 0.94 | 168 | 70.0% | 0.75 | 0.15 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 40% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.13 | 251 | 1.24 | 163 | 70.0% | 0.91 | 0.09 | 0.74 | 0.17 | 50% |