| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.15 | 258 | 39 | 35 | 10 | 75% | 170 | 31% | |||
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.59 | 344 | 70 | 44 | 35 | 86% | 225 | 22% | |||
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.80 | 172 | 25 | 35 | 14 | 80% | 115 | 20% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.64 | 347 | 53 | 29 | 11 | 82% | 210 | 21% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.49 | 313 | 56 | 36 | 25 | 79% | 211 | 25% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
2 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 49 | 1019 | 1.41 | 295 | 1.43 | 190 | 75.5% | 1.00 | 0.26 | 0.70 | 0.21 | 60% |
| 20 | 421 | 1.44 | 304 | 1.48 | 193 | 76.0% | 1.03 | 0.20 | 0.70 | 0.25 | 62% | |
| 5 | 93 | 1.38 | 290 | 1.29 | 184 | 78.8% | 0.97 | 0.30 | 0.75 | 0.23 | 62% | |
| 4 | 73 | 1.24 | 290 | 1.17 | 193 | 69.6% | 0.96 | 0.26 | 0.82 | 0.15 | 50% | |
| 4 | 82 | 1.49 | 294 | 1.64 | 191 | 75.4% | 1.00 | 0.28 | 0.61 | 0.18 | 65% | |
| 3 | 63 | 1.22 | 265 | 1.02 | 171 | 66.9% | 0.84 | 0.32 | 0.83 | 0.14 | 41% | |
| 3 | 59 | 1.57 | 301 | 1.73 | 205 | 86.6% | 0.97 | 0.47 | 0.56 | 0.15 | 56% | |
| 3 | 64 | 1.61 | 348 | 1.73 | 216 | 74.9% | 1.22 | 0.27 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 57% | |
| 2 | 56 | 1.53 | 317 | 1.48 | 202 | 69.9% | 1.05 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 0.18 | 59% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.32 | 223 | 1.58 | 156 | 74.0% | 0.83 | 0.22 | 0.52 | 0.22 | 100% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.42 | 275 | 1.47 | 191 | 74.0% | 0.96 | 0.13 | 0.65 | 0.26 | 60% |