| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.15 | 258 | 39 | 35 | 10 | 75% | 170 | 31% | |||
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.59 | 344 | 70 | 44 | 35 | 86% | 225 | 22% | |||
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.80 | 172 | 25 | 35 | 14 | 80% | 115 | 20% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.64 | 347 | 53 | 29 | 11 | 82% | 210 | 21% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.49 | 313 | 56 | 36 | 25 | 79% | 211 | 25% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
2 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 105 | 2287 | 1.18 | 233 | 1.15 | 153 | 74.0% | 0.79 | 0.36 | 0.69 | 0.09 | 47% |
| 15 | 306 | 1.27 | 254 | 1.28 | 162 | 73.8% | 0.86 | 0.35 | 0.67 | 0.10 | 50% | |
| 14 | 326 | 1.16 | 226 | 1.12 | 153 | 73.2% | 0.76 | 0.28 | 0.68 | 0.10 | 54% | |
| 11 | 253 | 1.32 | 247 | 1.28 | 162 | 83.5% | 0.84 | 0.53 | 0.66 | 0.05 | 48% | |
| 11 | 238 | 1.25 | 234 | 1.29 | 163 | 74.3% | 0.82 | 0.26 | 0.64 | 0.06 | 44% | |
| 7 | 162 | 1.11 | 217 | 1.23 | 140 | 74.6% | 0.76 | 0.27 | 0.62 | 0.06 | 34% | |
| 7 | 147 | 1.06 | 211 | 0.93 | 141 | 68.1% | 0.66 | 0.48 | 0.71 | 0.07 | 41% | |
| 5 | 103 | 1.34 | 269 | 1.27 | 172 | 82.4% | 0.91 | 0.53 | 0.72 | 0.16 | 73% | |
| 5 | 106 | 1.10 | 230 | 1.08 | 148 | 73.5% | 0.79 | 0.25 | 0.74 | 0.06 | 35% | |
| 5 | 116 | 0.97 | 207 | 0.88 | 136 | 63.1% | 0.69 | 0.34 | 0.78 | 0.10 | 41% | |
| 4 | 84 | 0.92 | 185 | 0.84 | 121 | 64.1% | 0.67 | 0.39 | 0.80 | 0.01 | 8% |