| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.14 | 230 | 59 | 47 | 26 | 83% | 144 | 25% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.83 | 176 | 34 | 46 | 12 | 65% | 117 | 28% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.73 | 149 | 37 | 57 | 16 | 66% | 109 | 17% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.02 | 215 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 78% | 141 | 22% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.98 | 188 | 50 | 47 | 20 | 69% | 117 | 15% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 212 | 4490 | 0.98 | 195 | 0.94 | 131 | 71.3% | 0.68 | 0.31 | 0.72 | 0.07 | 45% |
| 47 | 1012 | 1.06 | 206 | 1.02 | 143 | 73.0% | 0.71 | 0.28 | 0.69 | 0.06 | 40% | |
| 46 | 1003 | 1.03 | 207 | 1.01 | 135 | 76.0% | 0.73 | 0.43 | 0.72 | 0.07 | 51% | |
| 36 | 760 | 0.96 | 185 | 0.88 | 123 | 71.3% | 0.63 | 0.33 | 0.71 | 0.07 | 47% | |
| 16 | 355 | 0.90 | 181 | 0.86 | 123 | 64.5% | 0.62 | 0.23 | 0.73 | 0.08 | 40% | |
| 15 | 298 | 0.90 | 176 | 0.81 | 116 | 71.5% | 0.59 | 0.34 | 0.73 | 0.07 | 50% | |
| 6 | 126 | 0.99 | 179 | 1.07 | 115 | 68.9% | 0.64 | 0.38 | 0.60 | 0.05 | 43% | |
| 6 | 133 | 0.77 | 163 | 0.78 | 112 | 66.2% | 0.59 | 0.19 | 0.75 | 0.06 | 44% | |
| 5 | 100 | 0.87 | 189 | 0.85 | 127 | 64.0% | 0.66 | 0.18 | 0.78 | 0.07 | 47% | |
| 4 | 90 | 1.09 | 199 | 1.10 | 130 | 73.5% | 0.73 | 0.30 | 0.67 | 0.08 | 58% | |
| 4 | 91 | 0.83 | 201 | 0.85 | 138 | 61.5% | 0.68 | 0.10 | 0.80 | 0.11 | 53% |