| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.14 | 230 | 59 | 47 | 26 | 83% | 144 | 25% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.83 | 176 | 34 | 46 | 12 | 65% | 117 | 28% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.73 | 149 | 37 | 57 | 16 | 66% | 109 | 17% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.02 | 215 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 78% | 141 | 22% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.98 | 188 | 50 | 47 | 20 | 69% | 117 | 15% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 154 | 3264 | 1.02 | 201 | 0.97 | 134 | 72.3% | 0.69 | 0.31 | 0.72 | 0.08 | 46% |
| 40 | 872 | 1.06 | 203 | 0.99 | 140 | 73.1% | 0.70 | 0.28 | 0.70 | 0.06 | 39% | |
| 30 | 630 | 1.00 | 190 | 0.93 | 126 | 72.8% | 0.65 | 0.34 | 0.70 | 0.07 | 47% | |
| 30 | 666 | 1.09 | 215 | 1.06 | 141 | 77.1% | 0.75 | 0.42 | 0.71 | 0.08 | 50% | |
| 12 | 243 | 0.98 | 189 | 0.90 | 125 | 72.5% | 0.63 | 0.33 | 0.71 | 0.08 | 50% | |
| 7 | 150 | 0.97 | 194 | 0.94 | 130 | 63.9% | 0.69 | 0.19 | 0.73 | 0.09 | 50% | |
| 5 | 100 | 0.87 | 189 | 0.85 | 127 | 64.0% | 0.66 | 0.18 | 0.78 | 0.07 | 47% | |
| 4 | 83 | 0.75 | 164 | 0.77 | 111 | 65.1% | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.78 | 0.07 | 46% | |
| 3 | 61 | 1.12 | 204 | 1.41 | 131 | 71.9% | 0.74 | 0.33 | 0.52 | 0.05 | 43% | |
| 3 | 50 | 1.15 | 235 | 1.05 | 165 | 76.2% | 0.78 | 0.38 | 0.74 | 0.12 | 43% | |
| 3 | 59 | 0.85 | 150 | 0.80 | 97 | 64.4% | 0.54 | 0.36 | 0.68 | 0.02 | 33% |