| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.14 | 230 | 59 | 47 | 26 | 83% | 144 | 25% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.83 | 176 | 34 | 46 | 12 | 65% | 117 | 28% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.73 | 149 | 37 | 57 | 16 | 66% | 109 | 17% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.02 | 215 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 78% | 141 | 22% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.98 | 188 | 50 | 47 | 20 | 69% | 117 | 15% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 58 | 1226 | 0.88 | 181 | 0.86 | 122 | 68.8% | 0.62 | 0.32 | 0.73 | 0.06 | 45% |
| 16 | 337 | 0.92 | 191 | 0.91 | 123 | 73.9% | 0.67 | 0.44 | 0.74 | 0.06 | 54% | |
| 9 | 205 | 0.85 | 172 | 0.79 | 118 | 65.0% | 0.58 | 0.26 | 0.73 | 0.07 | 34% | |
| 7 | 140 | 1.10 | 226 | 1.22 | 160 | 72.1% | 0.78 | 0.24 | 0.64 | 0.05 | 50% | |
| 6 | 130 | 0.76 | 162 | 0.67 | 109 | 63.9% | 0.52 | 0.27 | 0.78 | 0.05 | 46% | |
| 4 | 91 | 0.83 | 201 | 0.85 | 138 | 61.5% | 0.68 | 0.10 | 0.80 | 0.11 | 53% | |
| 3 | 65 | 0.85 | 156 | 0.82 | 100 | 66.2% | 0.55 | 0.43 | 0.68 | 0.05 | 43% | |
| 3 | 62 | 1.08 | 185 | 1.11 | 123 | 76.0% | 0.68 | 0.31 | 0.61 | 0.08 | 63% | |
| 3 | 55 | 0.57 | 118 | 0.48 | 75 | 67.1% | 0.40 | 0.38 | 0.84 | 0.04 | 50% | |
| 2 | 38 | 0.96 | 170 | 0.79 | 113 | 70.9% | 0.58 | 0.55 | 0.74 | 0.11 | 33% | |
| 2 | 50 | 0.82 | 162 | 0.80 | 114 | 67.9% | 0.56 | 0.16 | 0.70 | 0.04 | 40% |