| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.22 | 248 | 36 | 32 | 10 | 68% | 168 | 31% | |||
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 1.42 | 304 | 61 | 42 | 12 | 76% | 193 | 40% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–0 | 1.60 | 364 | 62 | 36 | 9 | 83% | 235 | 32% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.49 | 309 | 81 | 53 | 23 | 71% | 200 | 33% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.41 | 284 | 47 | 38 | 18 | 76% | 192 | 37% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
1 comment
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 36 | 800 | 1.22 | 256 | 1.24 | 168 | 73.4% | 0.91 | 0.24 | 0.73 | 0.15 | 54% |
| 10 | 231 | 1.41 | 292 | 1.46 | 191 | 71.8% | 1.01 | 0.30 | 0.69 | 0.19 | 52% | |
| 7 | 149 | 1.25 | 264 | 1.33 | 176 | 75.8% | 0.95 | 0.18 | 0.71 | 0.17 | 63% | |
| 5 | 90 | 1.23 | 247 | 1.48 | 168 | 74.4% | 0.89 | 0.18 | 0.60 | 0.10 | 64% | |
| 4 | 88 | 0.93 | 203 | 0.85 | 138 | 67.3% | 0.69 | 0.19 | 0.82 | 0.11 | 42% | |
| 3 | 76 | 1.17 | 245 | 1.11 | 157 | 73.5% | 0.89 | 0.41 | 0.80 | 0.03 | 29% | |
| 3 | 71 | 0.97 | 235 | 0.98 | 140 | 78.8% | 0.82 | 0.23 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 52% | |
| 2 | 56 | 1.00 | 224 | 0.98 | 144 | 73.5% | 0.79 | 0.20 | 0.80 | 0.14 | 47% | |
| 1 | 20 | 1.07 | 226 | 1.00 | 138 | 65.0% | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0.80 | 0.15 | 75% | |
| 1 | 19 | 1.64 | 318 | 2.00 | 205 | 84.0% | 1.16 | 0.21 | 0.58 | 0.32 | 100% |