| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.22 | 248 | 36 | 32 | 10 | 68% | 168 | 31% | |||
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 1.42 | 304 | 61 | 42 | 12 | 76% | 193 | 40% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–0 | 1.60 | 364 | 62 | 36 | 9 | 83% | 235 | 32% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.49 | 309 | 81 | 53 | 23 | 71% | 200 | 33% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.41 | 284 | 47 | 38 | 18 | 76% | 192 | 37% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
1 comment
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 123 | 2610 | 1.45 | 305 | 1.50 | 197 | 76.4% | 1.08 | 0.21 | 0.72 | 0.18 | 59% |
| 25 | 553 | 1.51 | 312 | 1.60 | 205 | 75.6% | 1.09 | 0.21 | 0.68 | 0.18 | 55% | |
| 24 | 509 | 1.44 | 295 | 1.52 | 191 | 75.5% | 1.07 | 0.14 | 0.70 | 0.22 | 62% | |
| 18 | 350 | 1.46 | 307 | 1.56 | 193 | 77.6% | 1.10 | 0.21 | 0.70 | 0.22 | 68% | |
| 15 | 320 | 1.48 | 315 | 1.59 | 206 | 74.1% | 1.09 | 0.20 | 0.68 | 0.20 | 59% | |
| 12 | 254 | 1.18 | 258 | 1.20 | 161 | 72.8% | 0.93 | 0.20 | 0.77 | 0.11 | 40% | |
| 9 | 184 | 1.56 | 333 | 1.64 | 213 | 80.3% | 1.17 | 0.22 | 0.72 | 0.26 | 69% | |
| 8 | 192 | 1.49 | 330 | 1.39 | 214 | 81.7% | 1.16 | 0.29 | 0.83 | 0.11 | 60% | |
| 5 | 113 | 1.42 | 297 | 1.45 | 185 | 80.5% | 1.06 | 0.26 | 0.73 | 0.11 | 52% | |
| 2 | 39 | 1.28 | 286 | 1.09 | 203 | 79.3% | 0.92 | 0.31 | 0.85 | 0.18 | 54% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.89 | 219 | 0.81 | 136 | 56.0% | 0.72 | 0.17 | 0.89 | 0.28 | 56% |