| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.39 | 296 | 76 | 47 | 14 | 71% | 183 | 24% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 1.33 | 290 | 56 | 44 | 10 | 65% | 182 | 20% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.49 | 299 | 53 | 30 | 9 | 84% | 187 | 20% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.05 | 226 | 37 | 38 | 12 | 76% | 158 | 26% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 1.48 | 317 | 44 | 32 | 6 | 72% | 204 | 29% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
6 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 183 | 3842 | 1.29 | 267 | 1.33 | 172 | 75.0% | 0.94 | 0.25 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 55% |
| 52 | 1090 | 1.37 | 277 | 1.45 | 179 | 75.1% | 0.98 | 0.18 | 0.67 | 0.19 | 59% | |
| 29 | 620 | 1.33 | 285 | 1.29 | 184 | 78.2% | 1.00 | 0.38 | 0.78 | 0.10 | 51% | |
| 27 | 571 | 1.24 | 268 | 1.31 | 168 | 73.8% | 0.94 | 0.20 | 0.71 | 0.18 | 56% | |
| 11 | 222 | 1.26 | 244 | 1.26 | 160 | 70.8% | 0.86 | 0.18 | 0.68 | 0.14 | 54% | |
| 10 | 221 | 1.13 | 227 | 1.14 | 158 | 74.7% | 0.78 | 0.29 | 0.69 | 0.07 | 52% | |
| 9 | 187 | 1.32 | 278 | 1.40 | 176 | 71.5% | 0.98 | 0.22 | 0.70 | 0.17 | 52% | |
| 9 | 188 | 1.24 | 274 | 1.30 | 176 | 73.0% | 0.95 | 0.26 | 0.73 | 0.12 | 51% | |
| 9 | 188 | 1.02 | 217 | 1.04 | 140 | 74.4% | 0.76 | 0.33 | 0.73 | 0.11 | 61% | |
| 7 | 137 | 1.29 | 246 | 1.54 | 152 | 79.6% | 0.92 | 0.30 | 0.60 | 0.07 | 56% | |
| 5 | 103 | 1.32 | 253 | 1.38 | 167 | 75.8% | 0.91 | 0.28 | 0.66 | 0.12 | 40% |