| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.39 | 296 | 76 | 47 | 14 | 71% | 183 | 24% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 1.33 | 290 | 56 | 44 | 10 | 65% | 182 | 20% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.49 | 299 | 53 | 30 | 9 | 84% | 187 | 20% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.05 | 226 | 37 | 38 | 12 | 76% | 158 | 26% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 1.48 | 317 | 44 | 32 | 6 | 72% | 204 | 29% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
6 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 57 | 1203 | 1.11 | 235 | 1.14 | 153 | 73.4% | 0.82 | 0.30 | 0.71 | 0.10 | 48% |
| 10 | 221 | 1.13 | 227 | 1.14 | 158 | 74.7% | 0.78 | 0.29 | 0.69 | 0.07 | 52% | |
| 10 | 228 | 1.15 | 250 | 1.19 | 156 | 71.8% | 0.86 | 0.22 | 0.73 | 0.17 | 53% | |
| 8 | 170 | 1.04 | 217 | 1.07 | 141 | 74.6% | 0.76 | 0.34 | 0.71 | 0.10 | 61% | |
| 6 | 114 | 1.28 | 242 | 1.55 | 151 | 81.5% | 0.91 | 0.31 | 0.59 | 0.05 | 46% | |
| 6 | 133 | 1.12 | 247 | 1.13 | 161 | 74.5% | 0.85 | 0.44 | 0.75 | 0.05 | 37% | |
| 5 | 106 | 1.14 | 231 | 1.09 | 150 | 73.4% | 0.81 | 0.26 | 0.75 | 0.16 | 52% | |
| 4 | 79 | 1.21 | 271 | 1.26 | 175 | 71.0% | 0.92 | 0.30 | 0.73 | 0.08 | 46% | |
| 2 | 38 | 1.20 | 218 | 1.36 | 144 | 76.4% | 0.79 | 0.24 | 0.58 | 0.13 | 45% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.85 | 187 | 0.81 | 131 | 62.0% | 0.62 | 0.24 | 0.76 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.72 | 184 | 0.59 | 109 | 63.0% | 0.53 | 0.37 | 0.89 | 0.05 | 25% |