| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.39 | 296 | 76 | 47 | 14 | 71% | 183 | 24% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 1.33 | 290 | 56 | 44 | 10 | 65% | 182 | 20% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.49 | 299 | 53 | 30 | 9 | 84% | 187 | 20% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.05 | 226 | 37 | 38 | 12 | 76% | 158 | 26% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 1.48 | 317 | 44 | 32 | 6 | 72% | 204 | 29% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
6 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 126 | 2639 | 1.37 | 282 | 1.42 | 181 | 75.8% | 0.99 | 0.23 | 0.70 | 0.17 | 58% |
| 47 | 984 | 1.39 | 282 | 1.49 | 182 | 75.3% | 0.99 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 0.20 | 60% | |
| 23 | 487 | 1.39 | 296 | 1.33 | 191 | 79.3% | 1.05 | 0.36 | 0.79 | 0.11 | 53% | |
| 17 | 343 | 1.30 | 280 | 1.39 | 176 | 75.1% | 0.98 | 0.19 | 0.71 | 0.19 | 57% | |
| 10 | 207 | 1.34 | 251 | 1.35 | 164 | 73.5% | 0.89 | 0.18 | 0.66 | 0.14 | 56% | |
| 8 | 170 | 1.43 | 289 | 1.53 | 183 | 72.8% | 1.02 | 0.21 | 0.67 | 0.18 | 55% | |
| 5 | 109 | 1.26 | 275 | 1.33 | 177 | 74.4% | 0.96 | 0.22 | 0.72 | 0.16 | 53% | |
| 3 | 65 | 1.39 | 274 | 1.39 | 180 | 75.4% | 0.98 | 0.31 | 0.71 | 0.11 | 37% | |
| 2 | 38 | 1.28 | 274 | 1.24 | 180 | 81.5% | 0.95 | 0.29 | 0.76 | 0.21 | 73% | |
| 2 | 49 | 1.71 | 354 | 1.84 | 232 | 73.5% | 1.20 | 0.20 | 0.65 | 0.18 | 75% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.95 | 213 | 0.80 | 151 | 56.0% | 0.67 | 0.28 | 0.83 | 0.06 | 33% |