| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.54 | 135 | 11 | 18 | 3 | 77% | 84 | 23% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.97 | 207 | 35 | 41 | 14 | 64% | 148 | 26% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.15 | 233 | 62 | 53 | 35 | 75% | 160 | 23% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.91 | 182 | 46 | 52 | 14 | 67% | 131 | 30% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.03 | 187 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 75% | 140 | 21% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 48 | 1039 | 1.21 | 244 | 1.17 | 160 | 71.0% | 0.86 | 0.19 | 0.73 | 0.14 | 54% |
| 14 | 325 | 1.18 | 244 | 1.14 | 159 | 70.9% | 0.85 | 0.15 | 0.74 | 0.17 | 51% | |
| 13 | 266 | 1.25 | 251 | 1.24 | 166 | 71.4% | 0.87 | 0.17 | 0.70 | 0.13 | 56% | |
| 7 | 147 | 1.30 | 249 | 1.32 | 158 | 79.5% | 0.93 | 0.31 | 0.70 | 0.08 | 57% | |
| 4 | 83 | 1.06 | 217 | 1.08 | 141 | 57.8% | 0.81 | 0.13 | 0.75 | 0.16 | 50% | |
| 3 | 52 | 1.56 | 313 | 1.49 | 212 | 82.5% | 1.17 | 0.31 | 0.79 | 0.15 | 73% | |
| 3 | 78 | 0.94 | 219 | 0.90 | 155 | 57.8% | 0.72 | 0.23 | 0.79 | 0.08 | 40% | |
| 2 | 49 | 1.21 | 266 | 1.26 | 160 | 73.7% | 0.90 | 0.12 | 0.71 | 0.18 | 64% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.92 | 168 | 0.94 | 101 | 79.0% | 0.67 | 0.13 | 0.71 | 0.13 | 75% | |
| 1 | 15 | 0.81 | 181 | 0.57 | 127 | 60.0% | 0.53 | 0.13 | 0.93 | 0.13 | 50% |