| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.54 | 135 | 11 | 18 | 3 | 77% | 84 | 23% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.97 | 207 | 35 | 41 | 14 | 64% | 148 | 26% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.15 | 233 | 62 | 53 | 35 | 75% | 160 | 23% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.91 | 182 | 46 | 52 | 14 | 67% | 131 | 30% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.03 | 187 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 75% | 140 | 21% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 33 | 712 | 1.03 | 220 | 1.03 | 149 | 71.3% | 0.76 | 0.23 | 0.74 | 0.11 | 43% |
| 9 | 195 | 0.89 | 187 | 0.83 | 133 | 69.8% | 0.65 | 0.18 | 0.77 | 0.13 | 43% | |
| 8 | 176 | 1.19 | 264 | 1.18 | 180 | 73.3% | 0.89 | 0.22 | 0.76 | 0.10 | 38% | |
| 5 | 107 | 1.06 | 232 | 1.09 | 155 | 71.2% | 0.79 | 0.21 | 0.73 | 0.09 | 40% | |
| 4 | 84 | 0.81 | 174 | 0.77 | 114 | 70.0% | 0.58 | 0.46 | 0.76 | 0.04 | 25% | |
| 2 | 38 | 1.17 | 217 | 1.43 | 142 | 66.1% | 0.79 | 0.13 | 0.55 | 0.08 | 43% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.22 | 207 | 1.36 | 145 | 70.0% | 0.83 | 0.22 | 0.61 | 0.26 | 75% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.36 | 283 | 1.41 | 190 | 71.0% | 1.00 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 0.17 | 57% | |
| 1 | 18 | 1.01 | 190 | 0.92 | 122 | 72.0% | 0.61 | 0.22 | 0.67 | 0.28 | 50% | |
| 1 | 26 | 1.02 | 227 | 1.05 | 147 | 77.0% | 0.77 | 0.19 | 0.73 | 0.08 | 50% | |
| 1 | 21 | 1.01 | 241 | 1.12 | 149 | 76.0% | 0.90 | 0.14 | 0.81 | 0.14 | 60% |