| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.93 | 203 | 43 | 49 | 26 | 71% | 134 | 26% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.69 | 142 | 21 | 31 | 8 | 65% | 92 | 21% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 0.73 | 171 | 14 | 18 | 7 | 78% | 96 | 22% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.23 | 42 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 40% | 29 | 18% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.59 | 124 | 28 | 51 | 22 | 62% | 86 | 14% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
3 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 106 | 2270 | 0.80 | 155 | 0.72 | 102 | 67.4% | 0.53 | 0.30 | 0.74 | 0.05 | 40% |
| 46 | 982 | 0.78 | 148 | 0.68 | 95 | 68.1% | 0.51 | 0.38 | 0.75 | 0.04 | 41% | |
| 14 | 289 | 0.95 | 182 | 0.93 | 115 | 65.1% | 0.67 | 0.09 | 0.72 | 0.07 | 46% | |
| 10 | 191 | 0.86 | 164 | 0.81 | 109 | 71.6% | 0.57 | 0.26 | 0.70 | 0.10 | 59% | |
| 8 | 189 | 0.74 | 169 | 0.67 | 116 | 64.1% | 0.53 | 0.33 | 0.79 | 0.08 | 41% | |
| 8 | 185 | 0.75 | 149 | 0.67 | 105 | 67.0% | 0.49 | 0.33 | 0.73 | 0.02 | 24% | |
| 6 | 130 | 0.96 | 164 | 1.01 | 113 | 78.4% | 0.59 | 0.27 | 0.58 | 0.05 | 55% | |
| 6 | 134 | 0.70 | 142 | 0.70 | 97 | 62.1% | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.69 | 0.03 | 17% | |
| 4 | 91 | 0.75 | 169 | 0.66 | 115 | 63.8% | 0.56 | 0.16 | 0.85 | 0.08 | 30% | |
| 2 | 38 | 0.44 | 104 | 0.41 | 67 | 58.3% | 0.34 | 0.21 | 0.84 | 0.11 | 44% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.40 | 87 | 0.24 | 56 | 58.0% | 0.21 | 0.63 | 0.89 | 0.00 | 0% |