| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.93 | 203 | 43 | 49 | 26 | 71% | 134 | 26% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.69 | 142 | 21 | 31 | 8 | 65% | 92 | 21% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 0.73 | 171 | 14 | 18 | 7 | 78% | 96 | 22% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.23 | 42 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 40% | 29 | 18% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.59 | 124 | 28 | 51 | 22 | 62% | 86 | 14% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
3 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 100 | 2186 | 0.85 | 168 | 0.80 | 111 | 73.2% | 0.58 | 0.33 | 0.72 | 0.06 | 43% |
| 20 | 459 | 0.88 | 177 | 0.78 | 114 | 73.0% | 0.60 | 0.47 | 0.77 | 0.05 | 46% | |
| 18 | 374 | 0.78 | 145 | 0.74 | 93 | 78.1% | 0.50 | 0.41 | 0.67 | 0.04 | 47% | |
| 16 | 381 | 0.82 | 159 | 0.81 | 106 | 77.6% | 0.55 | 0.35 | 0.68 | 0.05 | 53% | |
| 10 | 203 | 0.88 | 176 | 0.87 | 120 | 71.4% | 0.63 | 0.29 | 0.72 | 0.05 | 32% | |
| 9 | 195 | 0.89 | 173 | 0.92 | 115 | 67.2% | 0.64 | 0.10 | 0.70 | 0.06 | 41% | |
| 7 | 152 | 0.90 | 182 | 0.83 | 122 | 73.5% | 0.61 | 0.36 | 0.73 | 0.06 | 39% | |
| 6 | 133 | 0.87 | 189 | 0.84 | 125 | 69.1% | 0.65 | 0.19 | 0.78 | 0.11 | 40% | |
| 4 | 100 | 0.87 | 173 | 0.73 | 122 | 69.3% | 0.57 | 0.22 | 0.78 | 0.08 | 38% | |
| 3 | 56 | 0.78 | 202 | 0.87 | 127 | 69.5% | 0.71 | 0.18 | 0.82 | 0.11 | 38% | |
| 2 | 48 | 0.40 | 91 | 0.33 | 71 | 56.0% | 0.29 | 0.17 | 0.90 | 0.08 | 33% |