| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.75 | 151 | 12 | 16 | 7 | 79% | 97 | 15% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.93 | 217 | 34 | 39 | 13 | 75% | 145 | 25% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.34 | 339 | 27 | 24 | 8 | 79% | 211 | 25% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.90 | 193 | 46 | 49 | 19 | 73% | 125 | 26% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.86 | 198 | 35 | 41 | 12 | 68% | 133 | 22% |
Past Teams
Comments
2 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 51 | 1104 | 1.00 | 225 | 0.98 | 146 | 71.6% | 0.77 | 0.26 | 0.78 | 0.12 | 48% |
| 11 | 224 | 1.00 | 211 | 0.95 | 141 | 71.0% | 0.73 | 0.28 | 0.76 | 0.12 | 55% | |
| 9 | 205 | 1.00 | 229 | 0.98 | 142 | 68.8% | 0.79 | 0.19 | 0.80 | 0.16 | 44% | |
| 7 | 148 | 1.13 | 245 | 1.19 | 160 | 70.2% | 0.85 | 0.16 | 0.72 | 0.11 | 57% | |
| 6 | 124 | 1.10 | 242 | 1.17 | 150 | 76.8% | 0.84 | 0.48 | 0.72 | 0.10 | 45% | |
| 4 | 83 | 1.18 | 283 | 1.08 | 181 | 75.7% | 0.94 | 0.35 | 0.87 | 0.16 | 59% | |
| 3 | 69 | 1.05 | 260 | 1.07 | 166 | 75.3% | 0.87 | 0.29 | 0.81 | 0.13 | 56% | |
| 3 | 73 | 0.74 | 157 | 0.70 | 110 | 68.4% | 0.52 | 0.23 | 0.74 | 0.07 | 31% | |
| 2 | 43 | 0.94 | 198 | 0.85 | 141 | 69.6% | 0.67 | 0.35 | 0.79 | 0.07 | 27% | |
| 2 | 39 | 0.77 | 187 | 0.68 | 129 | 59.1% | 0.59 | 0.13 | 0.87 | 0.15 | 46% | |
| 2 | 51 | 0.62 | 179 | 0.64 | 116 | 66.5% | 0.59 | 0.20 | 0.92 | 0.16 | 50% |