| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.75 | 151 | 12 | 16 | 7 | 79% | 97 | 15% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.93 | 217 | 34 | 39 | 13 | 75% | 145 | 25% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.34 | 339 | 27 | 24 | 8 | 79% | 211 | 25% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.90 | 193 | 46 | 49 | 19 | 73% | 125 | 26% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.86 | 198 | 35 | 41 | 12 | 68% | 133 | 22% |
Past Teams
Comments
2 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 54 | 1160 | 1.02 | 219 | 0.95 | 141 | 71.0% | 0.75 | 0.26 | 0.79 | 0.12 | 46% |
| 15 | 311 | 1.19 | 236 | 1.13 | 155 | 72.5% | 0.83 | 0.24 | 0.74 | 0.10 | 44% | |
| 7 | 147 | 0.99 | 219 | 0.89 | 134 | 68.1% | 0.74 | 0.23 | 0.83 | 0.20 | 54% | |
| 7 | 163 | 0.85 | 176 | 0.78 | 119 | 67.3% | 0.60 | 0.30 | 0.76 | 0.06 | 40% | |
| 6 | 142 | 0.84 | 196 | 0.79 | 128 | 64.1% | 0.68 | 0.17 | 0.86 | 0.17 | 42% | |
| 5 | 103 | 0.79 | 207 | 0.74 | 133 | 70.7% | 0.69 | 0.35 | 0.93 | 0.12 | 52% | |
| 4 | 98 | 0.98 | 224 | 0.93 | 140 | 73.6% | 0.76 | 0.30 | 0.82 | 0.13 | 50% | |
| 2 | 38 | 0.93 | 230 | 0.91 | 136 | 73.5% | 0.79 | 0.26 | 0.87 | 0.08 | 23% | |
| 2 | 37 | 1.07 | 230 | 0.93 | 165 | 89.1% | 0.73 | 0.27 | 0.78 | 0.08 | 50% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.38 | 312 | 1.35 | 191 | 71.0% | 1.13 | 0.25 | 0.83 | 0.13 | 60% | |
| 1 | 15 | 1.89 | 307 | 3.40 | 185 | 100.0% | 1.13 | 0.60 | 0.33 | 0.13 | 100% |