| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.69 | 143 | 22 | 33 | 22 | 75% | 86 | 20% | |||
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.48 | 107 | 22 | 51 | 34 | 67% | 73 | 34% | |||
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.63 | 140 | 22 | 39 | 15 | 69% | 87 | 22% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.83 | 146 | 22 | 31 | 28 | 69% | 94 | 27% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.66 | 129 | 26 | 39 | 14 | 74% | 92 | 19% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
6 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 61 | 1266 | 0.70 | 145 | 0.67 | 97 | 67.1% | 0.51 | 0.27 | 0.76 | 0.05 | 37% |
| 14 | 290 | 0.69 | 148 | 0.66 | 102 | 72.4% | 0.52 | 0.33 | 0.79 | 0.03 | 30% | |
| 9 | 189 | 0.73 | 144 | 0.74 | 96 | 62.4% | 0.52 | 0.09 | 0.70 | 0.10 | 41% | |
| 8 | 168 | 0.73 | 140 | 0.63 | 88 | 71.7% | 0.48 | 0.58 | 0.76 | 0.04 | 32% | |
| 7 | 136 | 0.68 | 134 | 0.63 | 88 | 62.3% | 0.49 | 0.28 | 0.77 | 0.05 | 44% | |
| 6 | 117 | 0.60 | 132 | 0.61 | 92 | 61.6% | 0.47 | 0.16 | 0.77 | 0.06 | 44% | |
| 4 | 91 | 0.68 | 159 | 0.65 | 108 | 61.9% | 0.54 | 0.13 | 0.82 | 0.07 | 33% | |
| 4 | 81 | 0.75 | 149 | 0.71 | 106 | 63.0% | 0.52 | 0.19 | 0.73 | 0.05 | 31% | |
| 2 | 45 | 0.77 | 145 | 0.69 | 101 | 66.9% | 0.44 | 0.07 | 0.64 | 0.13 | 50% | |
| 2 | 42 | 0.59 | 120 | 0.53 | 83 | 67.0% | 0.43 | 0.19 | 0.81 | 0.02 | 25% | |
| 2 | 42 | 0.67 | 153 | 0.86 | 91 | 76.0% | 0.60 | 0.29 | 0.69 | 0.02 | 20% |