| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.69 | 143 | 22 | 33 | 22 | 75% | 86 | 20% | |||
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.48 | 107 | 22 | 51 | 34 | 67% | 73 | 34% | |||
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.63 | 140 | 22 | 39 | 15 | 69% | 87 | 22% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.83 | 146 | 22 | 31 | 28 | 69% | 94 | 27% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.66 | 129 | 26 | 39 | 14 | 74% | 92 | 19% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
6 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 78 | 1692 | 0.59 | 112 | 0.53 | 75 | 63.2% | 0.39 | 0.24 | 0.74 | 0.02 | 25% |
| 26 | 547 | 0.62 | 110 | 0.54 | 74 | 64.9% | 0.39 | 0.27 | 0.72 | 0.02 | 22% | |
| 10 | 217 | 0.70 | 133 | 0.65 | 92 | 60.0% | 0.47 | 0.12 | 0.73 | 0.03 | 27% | |
| 10 | 218 | 0.51 | 107 | 0.53 | 72 | 59.3% | 0.39 | 0.17 | 0.74 | 0.02 | 20% | |
| 9 | 206 | 0.66 | 97 | 0.54 | 74 | 67.4% | 0.34 | 0.17 | 0.64 | 0.01 | 23% | |
| 8 | 177 | 0.48 | 105 | 0.44 | 68 | 59.3% | 0.36 | 0.20 | 0.81 | 0.04 | 26% | |
| 6 | 132 | 0.64 | 115 | 0.56 | 74 | 62.2% | 0.41 | 0.30 | 0.73 | 0.02 | 22% | |
| 4 | 84 | 0.55 | 121 | 0.47 | 75 | 68.0% | 0.40 | 0.62 | 0.87 | 0.05 | 50% | |
| 2 | 46 | 0.46 | 125 | 0.45 | 82 | 72.0% | 0.43 | 0.26 | 0.96 | 0.07 | 38% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.41 | 84 | 0.32 | 58 | 52.0% | 0.26 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 0.04 | 50% | |
| 1 | 26 | 0.71 | 156 | 0.67 | 91 | 77.0% | 0.54 | 0.31 | 0.81 | 0.04 | 20% |