| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.49 | 283 | 40 | 22 | 9 | 80% | 185 | 38% | |||
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 1.05 | 231 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 67% | 144 | 34% | |||
| Aug 22, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.73 | 193 | 27 | 37 | 5 | 59% | 124 | 41% | |||
| Aug 20, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.95 | 206 | 29 | 30 | 4 | 67% | 124 | 29% | |||
| Aug 15, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–1 | 1.50 | 312 | 68 | 37 | 6 | 76% | 199 | 20% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 124 | 2652 | 1.09 | 224 | 1.08 | 148 | 71.1% | 0.79 | 0.16 | 0.73 | 0.12 | 52% |
| 45 | 966 | 1.11 | 232 | 1.11 | 151 | 68.9% | 0.82 | 0.12 | 0.74 | 0.17 | 55% | |
| 21 | 420 | 1.20 | 240 | 1.21 | 159 | 76.9% | 0.85 | 0.18 | 0.71 | 0.11 | 58% | |
| 17 | 362 | 1.01 | 208 | 0.95 | 137 | 69.8% | 0.73 | 0.17 | 0.77 | 0.11 | 44% | |
| 11 | 250 | 1.22 | 233 | 1.23 | 162 | 76.0% | 0.83 | 0.22 | 0.67 | 0.06 | 39% | |
| 10 | 203 | 0.96 | 211 | 0.89 | 137 | 71.8% | 0.74 | 0.14 | 0.83 | 0.15 | 50% | |
| 8 | 164 | 0.83 | 159 | 0.79 | 104 | 63.4% | 0.57 | 0.23 | 0.72 | 0.05 | 36% | |
| 4 | 92 | 1.31 | 250 | 1.36 | 165 | 79.3% | 0.87 | 0.41 | 0.64 | 0.08 | 50% | |
| 3 | 69 | 0.79 | 192 | 0.86 | 125 | 49.3% | 0.70 | 0.04 | 0.81 | 0.09 | 50% | |
| 3 | 77 | 1.24 | 234 | 1.32 | 159 | 76.7% | 0.86 | 0.12 | 0.65 | 0.09 | 58% | |
| 2 | 49 | 1.26 | 260 | 1.15 | 163 | 77.4% | 0.92 | 0.35 | 0.80 | 0.12 | 86% |