| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.76 | 154 | 22 | 29 | 18 | 58% | 93 | 18% | |||
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.81 | 154 | 33 | 41 | 20 | 63% | 107 | 38% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–0 | 0.69 | 106 | 21 | 31 | 15 | 74% | 76 | 22% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.62 | 110 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 55% | 59 | 14% | |||
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.61 | 118 | 27 | 53 | 30 | 71% | 82 | 21% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 16 | 324 | 0.53 | 122 | 0.50 | 83 | 72.0% | 0.41 | 0.37 | 0.81 | 0.02 | 23% |
| 16 | 324 | 0.53 | 122 | 0.50 | 83 | 72.0% | 0.41 | 0.37 | 0.81 | 0.02 | 23% |