| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 1.18 | 250 | 55 | 46 | 22 | 72% | 160 | 22% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.10 | 231 | 51 | 43 | 9 | 79% | 147 | 18% | |||
| Aug 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | 0.60 | 135 | 15 | 30 | 5 | 57% | 104 | 29% | |||
| Jul 25, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.63 | 126 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 57% | 86 | 28% | |||
| Jul 20, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 1–2 | 0.97 | 209 | 46 | 50 | 9 | 62% | 141 | 22% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
1 comment
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 84 | 1735 | 0.93 | 193 | 0.88 | 125 | 68.2% | 0.67 | 0.23 | 0.75 | 0.09 | 46% |
| 21 | 418 | 0.93 | 179 | 0.87 | 117 | 66.6% | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.72 | 0.08 | 43% | |
| 16 | 340 | 1.02 | 214 | 1.00 | 142 | 70.9% | 0.73 | 0.18 | 0.73 | 0.13 | 54% | |
| 12 | 241 | 0.94 | 201 | 0.85 | 127 | 68.9% | 0.66 | 0.39 | 0.77 | 0.07 | 47% | |
| 6 | 127 | 0.93 | 194 | 0.89 | 126 | 66.2% | 0.67 | 0.24 | 0.75 | 0.08 | 38% | |
| 6 | 138 | 0.96 | 219 | 0.93 | 141 | 68.1% | 0.75 | 0.14 | 0.80 | 0.12 | 63% | |
| 5 | 97 | 1.04 | 223 | 1.07 | 149 | 72.1% | 0.76 | 0.35 | 0.71 | 0.08 | 36% | |
| 4 | 87 | 0.75 | 153 | 0.71 | 97 | 73.3% | 0.55 | 0.17 | 0.78 | 0.05 | 44% | |
| 4 | 80 | 0.77 | 183 | 0.79 | 114 | 58.8% | 0.66 | 0.11 | 0.84 | 0.06 | 26% | |
| 3 | 56 | 0.99 | 192 | 0.90 | 121 | 76.9% | 0.64 | 0.34 | 0.71 | 0.13 | 54% | |
| 2 | 44 | 0.83 | 157 | 0.74 | 94 | 63.9% | 0.57 | 0.18 | 0.77 | 0.07 | 38% |