| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 1.18 | 250 | 55 | 46 | 22 | 72% | 160 | 22% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.10 | 231 | 51 | 43 | 9 | 79% | 147 | 18% | |||
| Aug 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | 0.60 | 135 | 15 | 30 | 5 | 57% | 104 | 29% | |||
| Jul 25, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.63 | 126 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 57% | 86 | 28% | |||
| Jul 20, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 1–2 | 0.97 | 209 | 46 | 50 | 9 | 62% | 141 | 22% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
1 comment
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 43 | 877 | 0.93 | 184 | 0.87 | 119 | 69.6% | 0.64 | 0.26 | 0.73 | 0.07 | 41% |
| 14 | 285 | 0.96 | 178 | 0.91 | 116 | 68.2% | 0.63 | 0.21 | 0.69 | 0.08 | 45% | |
| 8 | 164 | 0.89 | 185 | 0.76 | 119 | 70.1% | 0.59 | 0.43 | 0.77 | 0.06 | 40% | |
| 4 | 75 | 1.03 | 228 | 1.07 | 150 | 73.3% | 0.79 | 0.39 | 0.73 | 0.09 | 35% | |
| 3 | 65 | 0.91 | 176 | 0.87 | 120 | 65.9% | 0.62 | 0.18 | 0.71 | 0.08 | 42% | |
| 3 | 64 | 0.75 | 156 | 0.69 | 99 | 76.3% | 0.55 | 0.19 | 0.80 | 0.03 | 40% | |
| 3 | 64 | 1.06 | 217 | 1.02 | 143 | 68.8% | 0.77 | 0.16 | 0.75 | 0.09 | 38% | |
| 3 | 56 | 0.99 | 192 | 0.90 | 121 | 76.9% | 0.64 | 0.34 | 0.71 | 0.13 | 54% | |
| 2 | 44 | 0.83 | 157 | 0.74 | 94 | 63.9% | 0.57 | 0.18 | 0.77 | 0.07 | 38% | |
| 2 | 38 | 0.93 | 206 | 1.03 | 120 | 65.9% | 0.82 | 0.11 | 0.79 | 0.08 | 38% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.76 | 107 | 0.62 | 81 | 64.0% | 0.36 | 0.27 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0% |