| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.72 | 135 | 15 | 24 | 8 | 60% | 97 | 11% | |||
| Oct 7, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.64 | 158 | 23 | 38 | 15 | 58% | 111 | 14% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.22 | 251 | 33 | 23 | 8 | 78% | 151 | 23% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.13 | 236 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 65% | 143 | 16% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.94 | 162 | 36 | 35 | 28 | 73% | 113 | 18% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
2 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 37 | 767 | 0.98 | 201 | 1.00 | 129 | 72.4% | 0.69 | 0.32 | 0.69 | 0.07 | 42% |
| 13 | 253 | 1.01 | 198 | 1.09 | 130 | 74.6% | 0.69 | 0.29 | 0.63 | 0.03 | 32% | |
| 7 | 155 | 1.04 | 205 | 1.08 | 130 | 75.4% | 0.71 | 0.54 | 0.66 | 0.06 | 63% | |
| 3 | 57 | 0.94 | 218 | 0.91 | 140 | 68.4% | 0.72 | 0.23 | 0.79 | 0.19 | 52% | |
| 2 | 38 | 1.08 | 245 | 1.00 | 157 | 79.1% | 0.82 | 0.29 | 0.82 | 0.11 | 57% | |
| 2 | 40 | 1.03 | 219 | 1.07 | 130 | 70.0% | 0.75 | 0.10 | 0.70 | 0.17 | 54% | |
| 2 | 52 | 0.95 | 199 | 1.06 | 127 | 73.2% | 0.69 | 0.15 | 0.65 | 0.10 | 38% | |
| 2 | 43 | 0.88 | 191 | 0.91 | 116 | 60.2% | 0.72 | 0.19 | 0.79 | 0.05 | 29% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.52 | 137 | 0.50 | 80 | 55.0% | 0.45 | 0.14 | 0.91 | 0.14 | 27% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.24 | 220 | 1.31 | 143 | 83.0% | 0.71 | 0.63 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 15 | 0.63 | 152 | 0.50 | 100 | 60.0% | 0.47 | 0.27 | 0.93 | 0.07 | 17% |