| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.72 | 135 | 15 | 24 | 8 | 60% | 97 | 11% | |||
| Oct 7, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.64 | 158 | 23 | 38 | 15 | 58% | 111 | 14% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.22 | 251 | 33 | 23 | 8 | 78% | 151 | 23% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.13 | 236 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 65% | 143 | 16% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.94 | 162 | 36 | 35 | 28 | 73% | 113 | 18% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
2 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 30 | 610 | 0.85 | 155 | 0.78 | 102 | 70.2% | 0.53 | 0.33 | 0.68 | 0.06 | 42% |
| 8 | 173 | 0.91 | 181 | 0.87 | 123 | 66.4% | 0.60 | 0.34 | 0.69 | 0.05 | 38% | |
| 5 | 92 | 0.97 | 164 | 0.88 | 97 | 75.1% | 0.58 | 0.47 | 0.65 | 0.10 | 53% | |
| 4 | 77 | 0.84 | 126 | 0.70 | 91 | 67.6% | 0.43 | 0.23 | 0.61 | 0.05 | 29% | |
| 3 | 68 | 0.87 | 161 | 0.81 | 102 | 77.9% | 0.57 | 0.34 | 0.71 | 0.04 | 50% | |
| 3 | 57 | 0.93 | 167 | 0.92 | 108 | 65.2% | 0.60 | 0.21 | 0.65 | 0.12 | 64% | |
| 3 | 56 | 0.63 | 133 | 0.60 | 89 | 66.1% | 0.45 | 0.29 | 0.75 | 0.04 | 29% | |
| 1 | 20 | 0.56 | 119 | 0.44 | 76 | 75.0% | 0.40 | 0.55 | 0.90 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.52 | 98 | 0.41 | 68 | 71.0% | 0.29 | 0.17 | 0.71 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.99 | 181 | 0.94 | 127 | 82.0% | 0.68 | 0.14 | 0.73 | 0.14 | 100% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.76 | 90 | 0.50 | 54 | 71.0% | 0.24 | 0.62 | 0.48 | 0.00 | 0% |