| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.17 | 256 | 55 | 47 | 18 | 75% | 166 | 47% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 2–0 | 1.07 | 228 | 36 | 30 | 3 | 75% | 144 | 17% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 1–0 | 1.23 | 283 | 19 | 19 | 13 | 95% | 189 | 13% | |||
| Sep 5, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 1–0 | 0.85 | 184 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 79% | 127 | 28% | |||
| Sep 4, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 0–1 | 1.30 | 262 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 64% | 174 | 25% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 43 | 918 | 1.28 | 284 | 1.27 | 178 | 75.1% | 0.98 | 0.25 | 0.77 | 0.18 | 58% |
| 8 | 171 | 1.26 | 295 | 1.19 | 188 | 79.5% | 1.05 | 0.29 | 0.88 | 0.16 | 60% | |
| 7 | 153 | 1.31 | 302 | 1.28 | 181 | 73.3% | 1.03 | 0.25 | 0.80 | 0.23 | 60% | |
| 4 | 95 | 1.25 | 273 | 1.20 | 165 | 72.8% | 0.94 | 0.22 | 0.78 | 0.20 | 56% | |
| 4 | 85 | 1.25 | 282 | 1.24 | 176 | 70.7% | 0.98 | 0.22 | 0.79 | 0.19 | 62% | |
| 3 | 62 | 1.23 | 270 | 1.19 | 174 | 74.3% | 0.90 | 0.24 | 0.76 | 0.27 | 59% | |
| 3 | 52 | 1.45 | 281 | 1.63 | 182 | 83.0% | 0.94 | 0.25 | 0.58 | 0.13 | 78% | |
| 3 | 67 | 1.14 | 245 | 1.14 | 163 | 73.3% | 0.84 | 0.27 | 0.73 | 0.22 | 58% | |
| 2 | 44 | 1.88 | 375 | 1.97 | 232 | 86.6% | 1.30 | 0.59 | 0.66 | 0.09 | 67% | |
| 2 | 39 | 1.12 | 229 | 1.14 | 142 | 76.9% | 0.82 | 0.18 | 0.72 | 0.15 | 55% | |
| 2 | 39 | 0.99 | 221 | 0.87 | 148 | 59.2% | 0.69 | 0.21 | 0.79 | 0.10 | 57% |