| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.37 | 287 | 68 | 50 | 24 | 79% | 183 | 41% | |||
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.16 | 252 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 70% | 170 | 27% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.23 | 251 | 38 | 31 | 19 | 73% | 169 | 41% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.47 | 295 | 71 | 42 | 15 | 75% | 195 | 37% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.39 | 276 | 69 | 51 | 23 | 74% | 189 | 29% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
7 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 71 | 1515 | 1.35 | 273 | 1.41 | 180 | 76.0% | 0.96 | 0.23 | 0.68 | 0.19 | 66% |
| 27 | 556 | 1.36 | 286 | 1.39 | 187 | 77.5% | 0.99 | 0.20 | 0.71 | 0.22 | 64% | |
| 16 | 351 | 1.34 | 265 | 1.46 | 175 | 72.9% | 0.96 | 0.16 | 0.66 | 0.22 | 70% | |
| 8 | 166 | 1.30 | 259 | 1.34 | 165 | 78.4% | 0.93 | 0.37 | 0.69 | 0.11 | 73% | |
| 6 | 143 | 1.45 | 289 | 1.53 | 194 | 76.3% | 0.97 | 0.33 | 0.63 | 0.13 | 51% | |
| 4 | 90 | 1.15 | 232 | 1.15 | 163 | 79.1% | 0.83 | 0.30 | 0.72 | 0.09 | 62% | |
| 3 | 58 | 1.37 | 272 | 1.46 | 173 | 72.3% | 0.93 | 0.28 | 0.64 | 0.16 | 60% | |
| 3 | 64 | 1.37 | 265 | 1.35 | 174 | 75.5% | 0.97 | 0.16 | 0.72 | 0.23 | 68% | |
| 2 | 46 | 1.79 | 347 | 2.11 | 223 | 76.5% | 1.24 | 0.15 | 0.59 | 0.35 | 76% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.83 | 191 | 0.94 | 121 | 62.0% | 0.71 | 0.05 | 0.76 | 0.10 | 67% | |
| 1 | 20 | 1.18 | 213 | 1.36 | 147 | 80.0% | 0.75 | 0.40 | 0.55 | 0.10 | 67% |